Schools in the list below are the ones already registered for KMC2019 so far.

This list will be updated from time to time as we include the names for newly registered schools.

NOSCHOOL NAMECITYSTATETITLE 
1SK JAYA MULIAAYER BALOI, PONTIANJOHORPN. MISBIBAH BINTI MOHD AKHEAR
2SMK AGAMA BANDAR PENAWARBANDAR PENAWARJOHORPN. MAFUZAH BINTI MUSA
3SMK BANDAR TENGGARA 2BANDAR TENGGARAJOHOREN. AIDIL-NUR BIN ZAINAL
4SK SENGGARANGBATU PAHATJOHORPN. NOORLIZA BINTI JOHARI
5SK PARIT BILALBATU PAHATJOHORPN. NOR AIDA BINTI RUSLAN
6SK PARIT RAJABATU PAHATJOHORPN. NORHANIZA BINTI RUBANI
7SEKOLAH MENENGAH CINABATU PAHATJOHORMS. SIM GUEY WOAN
8SK SERI TANJONGBATU PAHATJOHORPN. ROSMAWATI BINTI JAMINGIN @ JUPIR
9SK SERI PEMATANG RENGASBATU PAHATJOHORMS. NOOR FARHANA BINTI OMAN
10SK SERI IDAMANBATU PAHATJOHOREN. AZLAN BIN MOHD YUSUF
11SM AGAMA PARIT RAJABATU PAHATJOHORPN. NOOR DIYANA BINTI SALLEH
12SK SERI MOLEKBATU PAHATJOHORPN. HALIMAH BINTI ZAILAN
13SMK CONVENT(M)BATU PAHATJOHORMS. KERK HONG YEN
14SJK(C) SULONGBATU PAHATJOHORMS. SIM CHAI BE
15SJK(C) TONGKANGBATU PAHATJOHORMRS. GOH SWEE YIAN
16SJK(C) SIN HWA,BUKIT PASIRBATU PAHATJOHORMRS. TEO XIN YU
17SJK(T) LADANG SRI GADINGBATU PAHATJOHORPN. PIRIYAH A/P SELASEGERAN
18SMK DATO' SULAIMANBATU PAHATJOHORPN. NORHASI'IN BINTI BASIRAN
19MRSM BATU PAHATBATU PAHATJOHORMRS. KHAIRUNNISA BINTI ZAKARIA
20SJK(C) CHENG SIU 1BATU PAHATJOHORMRS. LEE LENG LENG
21SMK(P) TEMENGGONG IBRAHIM (TIGS)BATU PAHATJOHOREN. MOHD ZABHA BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
22SM SAINS BATU PAHATBATU PAHATJOHORPN. MISLINA BINTI KHAMIS
23SJK(C) AI CHUN (1)BATU PAHATJOHORMDM. MAGGIE ONG SHIOW PENG
24SJK(T) GELANG PATAHGELANG PATAHJOHORPN. UMAATHEVI A/P KRISHNAN
25SK BUKIT TUNGGALJEMENTAHJOHORPN. NOOR KHAIRIAH BT AB.KARIM
26SJK(C) FOON YEW 4JOHOR BAHRUJOHORPN. SIM CHEN
27SK KANGKAR PULAIJOHOR BAHRUJOHOREN. HAMMAD NAZIR BIN HASBULLAH
28SMK SERI PERLINGJOHOR BAHRUJOHORPN. JONG WAN CHIN
29SMK TAMAN JOHOR JAYA 1JOHOR BAHRUJOHORPN. RAYNUSHA BINTI ABDULLAH
30AUSTIN HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLJOHOR BAHRUJOHORMDM. Tan Choo Mit
31SMK SULTAN ISMAILJOHOR BAHRUJOHORPN. ZAWIYAH BINTI ABU BAKAR
32FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NUSAJAYA SDN BHDJOHOR BAHRUJOHORMR. PRAKASH BALAKRISHNAN
33SMK MOHD KHALIDJOHOR BAHRUJOHORPN. NURFIRDAUS BINTI ABDUL RASHID
34SK TEMENGGONG ABDUL RAHMAN (2)JOHOR BAHRUJOHORMS. BOJEESWARI BOSAN
35SMK TAMAN MOLEKJOHOR BAHRUJOHORMDM. SUMILA RAMAN
36SMK AMINUDDIN BAKI JOHORJOHOR BAHRUJOHORMS. SITI AISHAH BT. A. HAMID
37SMK TAN SRI MOHAMED RAHMATJOHOR BAHRUJOHORMRS. NADIAH BINTI BAHARDIN
38SK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 1JOHOR BAHRUJOHORPN. KAMALIAH BINTI AHMAD
39SJK(C) PANDANJOHOR BAHRUJOHORMR. GOH CHEE HONG
40SJK(C) FOON YEW 5JOHOR BAHRUJOHORPN. TOH PIK HWEE
41SK SRI TEBRAUJOHOR BAHRUJOHORPN. HABIBAH BINTI YUSOFF
42SK (P) SULTAN IBRAHIMJOHOR BAHRUJOHORMS. NURULHUDA BINTI MOHD RAMLI
43SK NONG CHIKJOHOR BAHRUJOHOREN. MOHD ZUL AZMI BIN ABD RASHID
44MAKTAB SULTAN ABU BAKARJOHOR BAHRUJOHORPN. NUR HANIZAH BINTI ZAINI
45SK KOMPLEKS UDAJOHOR BAHRUJOHORPN. SITI NURHAFIZAH BINTI MUEEDIN
46TENBY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SETIA ECO GARDENJOHOR BAHRUJOHORMS. NURUL HUDA BINTI MAS'OD
47SMK I.J. CONVENT JOHOR BAHRUJOHOR BAHRUJOHORMDM. INTAN NOR FARIZZA BINTI ABD MAJID
48SMK TUN FATIMAH HASHIMJOHOR BAHRUJOHORPN. Siti Hamizah Binti Lamin
49SK (P) JALAN YAHYA AWALJOHOR BAHRUJOHORMRS. SITI NOR AILA BINTI MOHAMAD NOR
50SK TEMENGGONG ABDUL RAHMAN (1)JOHOR BAHRUJOHOREN. MOHD SHUKURI BIN BASRI
51SK ST JOSEPHJOHOR BAHRUJOHORMS. NOR HAFIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH KASSIM
52SK TAMAN IMPIAN EMASJOHOR BAHRUJOHORPN. HASLINA BINTI ABD HALIM
53SMK DATO' JAAFARJOHOR BAHRUJOHORMDM. LAKSHMI A/P K.C. MANI
54SMK TAMAN DAMANSARA ALIFFJOHOR BAHRUJOHOREN. MOHD AMIN BIN ABD RAHMAN
55SMK DATO' USMAN AWANGJOHOR BAHRUJOHORPN. NAZARIYAH BINTI OTHMAN
56SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAHJOHOR BAHRUJOHOREN. ABDUL RAHIM BIN BUJANG
57SK TAMAN DAYAJOHOR BAHRUJOHOREN. SURENDERAN A/L ANANDAM
58SJK(T) LADANG TEBRAUJOHOR BAHRUJOHORMRS. SAKUNTHALA DEVI A/P V.SINNAPPAN
59SMK TAMAN DAYAJOHOR BAHRUJOHORPN. MUNA NABILAH BT RAZALI
60SJK(C) FOON YEW 2JOHOR BHARUJOHORMRS. LEE MEE MING
61SM ISLAM HIDAYAHJOHOR BHARUJOHORMDM. NUR FARAH HANIS BT MOHAMAD PAKHRUDIN
62SJK(T) LADANG ELAEISKLUANGJOHORMR. ESWARAN A/L BALAKRISHINAN
63SK JUBLI INTANKLUANGJOHOREN. MOHD TARMIZI BIN MUSA
64SK LKTP ULU PENGGELIKLUANGJOHORPN. SITI NUR FAHDZIHA BINTI KHYAR
65SK PEKAN LAYANG-LAYANGKLUANGJOHORPN. NUR SABRINA SOMITA BINTI LOGIHAD
66SJK(T) LADANG MENGKIBOLKLUANGJOHORMRS. SUGUMARY A/P T.PONNUSAMY
67SJK(C) KAHANGKLUANGJOHORMRS. TAN PEEI SAN
68SR AGAMA BERSEPADU (SRAB)KLUANGJOHORPN. ASMAH LAILI BINTI SA'DON
69SK(T) CEP NIYORKLUANGJOHORPN. MALA A/P BATU MALAI
70SK DATO' ONN JAAFARKLUANGJOHORPN. JOMAAH BINTI HASRAN @ ABDULLAH
71SJK(T) LADANG BUKIT BENUTKLUANGJOHOREN. PALANI KUMAR RAMASAMY
72SK FELDA KAHANG BARATKLUANGJOHORPN. NUR'AIN BINTI MASTOR
73SK SERI MAJU JAYAKLUANGJOHOREN. MOHDZIR @ MUHAMMAD ZIR BIN ZAINURI
74SJK(T) LADANG LAYANGKLUANGJOHORMRS. KALIESWARY A/P KANNAPPAN
75SJK(T) JALAN HAJI MANANKLUANGJOHORMDM. MALLIGAI SINNAPPAN
76SEKOLAH TINGGI KLUANGKLUANGJOHORMRS. ROHAYA BINTI ABDUL JALIL
77SMK CANOSSIAN CONVENT KLUANGKLUANGJOHORPN. RAZILAH BINTI BUHARI
78SK BANDAR T6KLUANGJOHORPN. RAIHANADIAH BINTI ABDUL KADIR
79SMK PALOHKLUANGJOHORMDM. NOOR FAZLINDA BINTI NOORDIN
80SJK(T) JALAN SETESYEN PALOHKLUANGJOHORMRS. PREMA A/P NARAYASAMY
81SJK(T) JALAN BUKIT RENGAMKLUANGJOHORMRS. WASUGI GUANDASAMI
82SJK(T) LADANG NIYORKLUANGJOHOREN. MURUGANANTHAN A/L NADDISON
83KLUANG CHONG HWA HIGH SCHOOLKLUANGJOHOREN. LIAU MENG KHOON
84SJK(T) LADANG PAMOLKLUANGJOHORMS. YASOTA A/P KAVARI
85SMK SERI KOTA PALOHKLUANGJOHORPN. NUR FAZILA BINTI SALLEH
86SJK(T) LDG NAM HENGKOTA TINGGIJOHORMS. UMAHPREYAH PALANIAPAN
87SJK(C) NEW KOTAKOTA TINGGIJOHORMS. FONG YEOK MEE
88SJK(T) JALAN TAJULKOTA TINGGIJOHORMRS. VASANTHI A/P MURUGAN
89SK BANDAR PENAWAR 2KOTA TINGGIJOHORPN. NORZAIDAH BINTI ABDULLAH SANI
90SMK TUN HABABKOTA TINGGIJOHORPN. ADHATIJAH BINTI MISRAM
91SMK LAKSAMANAKOTA TINGGIJOHORMRS. KAVITHA A/P DAYALAN
92SJK(T) LADANG SUNGAI PAPANKOTA TINGGIJOHOREN. SARAVANAN A/L THANGAVELU
93SJK(T) LADANG R.E.M.KOTA TINGGIJOHOREN. GUGANESWARAN A/L M ANANDARAM
94SM SAINS KOTA TINGGIKOTA TINGGIJOHORMRS. ANIZA BINTI SABTU
95SK BANDARKOTA TINGGIJOHORPN. AZURA BINTI ABD MALIK
96SK SERI SINARAN CHOKOHKUKUPJOHOREN. ZULFAUZEE BIN MUSPIAR
97SJK(T) LADANG KELANKULAIJOHORMRS. SARASA A/P VENGATA RAMAN
98SJK(T) LADANG KULAI OIL PALMKULAIJOHORMS. PUNITHA D/O KARUNAKARAM
99SMK TUNKU ABDUL RAHMAN PUTRAKULAIJOHORMDM. HAIRIZA BINTI OTHMAN
100SMK BANDAR PUTRAKULAIJOHORMS. AZLINA BINTI KAMISAN
101SK TAMAN KOTA KULAI 2KULAIJOHORPN. SHARIFAH HIDAYATUL MUSTAKIM SY MUSTAFFA
102SJK(T) LADANG SEDENAKKULAIJOHORMRS. NAGESVARI A/P MUNIANY
103SJK(T) LABISLABISJOHORMS. KALAIYARASI A/P SUBRAMANIAM
104SMK LABISLABISJOHORPN. NURLIYANA BINTI A.RAHMAN
105SJK(T) LADANG SEMBRONGLAYANG-LAYANGJOHOREN. VIGNES A/L RAMANAIDO
106SJK(T) LADANG ULU REMISLAYANG-LAYANGJOHORPN. KAVITHA A/P GANESAN
107SK LIANG BATU LENGALENGAJOHORMDM. SAEDAH BINTI AB RAHMAN
108SJK(C) NAM HENGMASAIJOHORMS. TAY LEE FUNG
109SJK(C) MASAIMASAIJOHORPN. LAI YEE KIM
110MRSM JOHOR BAHRUMASAIJOHORMDM. FADHILAH NAJAT BINTI MOHAMAD
111SMK DATO' PENGGAWA TIMURMASAIJOHORPN. SITI NORFARIZA BINTI HUSIN
112SJK(T) LADANG SUNGAI PLENTONGMASAIJOHORMRS. KASTHURI A/P SIVARAJOO
113SJK(T) PERMAS JAYAMASAIJOHORPN. KUMUTHAM A/P MANICKAM @ KOPUSAMY
114SK LKTP TENGGAROH 7MERSINGJOHORMS. NORPAHANA BINTI SUKARNO
115SK LKTP NITAR 1MERSINGJOHORMS. LIYANA NABILAH BINTI ROSLI
116SJK(T) MERSINGMERSINGJOHORMS. EALAKUMY A/P KRISHNASAMY
117MRSM MERSINGMERSINGJOHOREN. AZIZI BIN MOHD NOOR
118DESTINY ACADEMYMUARJOHORMS. ANG SOO LUAN
119SJK(C) CHUNG HWA PRESBYTERIANMUARJOHORMRS. KOO FANG DI
120SK SRI BUKIT PASIRMUARJOHORPN. HAFIZAH BINTI HASHIM
121SK PEKAN PAGOHMUARJOHORMDM. RINAWATI BINTI IBRAHIM
122SMK(P) SULTAN ABU BAKARMUARJOHORPN. RODZIAH BT ABDUL HAMID
123SMK TUN PERAK JOHORMUARJOHORMDM. YEO MOY KIM
124MRSM MUARMUARJOHORMRS. HABIBAH BINTI ARIS
125CHUNG HWA HIGH SCHOOL MUARMUARJOHORMS. CASEY TAN SHIR RU
126SJK(T) JALAN KHALIDIMUARJOHORMRS. UMA A/P PILLAMALU @ PERUMAL
127SK AYER HITAM BATU 18MUARJOHORPN. ROSAZLILA BT ABD KARIM
128SMK AGAMA PAGOHMUARJOHOREN. YAHYA BIN AHMAD
129SEKOLAH TINGGI MUARMUARJOHOREN. ZAMDAFILA BIN TUPANG
130SJK(T) LADANG LANADRONMUARJOHORMRS. REVATHY A/P MORRTHY
131ORBIX INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLMUARJOHORMS. PENNY LAU
132SMK SUNGAI ABONGMUARJOHORMRS. ROSIZNIWATI BINTI REFIN
133POLITEKNIK TUN SYED NASIR SYED ISMAILPAGOH, MUARJOHORPN. SUHAILI BINTI ESMON
134SK PALOH 2PALOH, KLUANGJOHORPN. HARYANTEE BINTI HAMZAH
135SMK PASIR GUDANGPASIR GUDANGJOHORMRS. NUR SAKINAH BINTI MOHD ISA
136SMK PASIR GUDANG 3PASIR GUDANGJOHORMS. NUR FAHIAH BINTI ITHNIN
137SMK PASIR PUTIHPASIR GUDANGJOHORMRS. ZAZA AZRINA BINTI ZABLI
138SJK(T) PASIR GUDANGPASIR GUDANGJOHORMS. SARANYA RAMACHANDRAM
139SK KAMPONG SAWAHPEKAN NANASJOHORPN. NORHANA BINTI SAMSUDIN
140SK PARIT HJ ADNANPEKAN NENASJOHORPN. ROSHALIZA BINTI ABD HAMID
141SK SUNGAI RENGITPENGERANGJOHOREN. NORUL IZZAT BIN NASIR
142SK SERI AL-ULUMPONTIANJOHORPN. NOR AIDURA BINTI ABBAS
143SK BUGIS BENUTPONTIANJOHORPN. ROSHIDAH BINTI SAHAK
144SK SERI SEKAWAN DESAPONTIANJOHORPN. ASLINAH BINTI SALIM
145PEI CHUN HIGH SCHOOLPONTIANJOHORMDM NEO GEOK ENG
146SK PULAI SEBATANGPONTIANJOHORPN. SITI HAJAR BINTI BAKAR
147SMK DATO' PENGGAWA BARATPONTIANJOHORPN. UMI NDIAH BINTI HUSSEIN
148SJK(C) PEI CHUN 1PONTIANJOHORMS. SOH ING CHIAN
149SJK(C) CHI CHIHPONTIANJOHORMS. LIONG AI MING
150SJK(T) JALAN PARIT IBRAHIMPONTIANJOHORPN. KANAGA A/P PARASURAMAN
151SM AGAMA BUGISIAHPONTIANJOHORMDM. ROZALISA BINTI SARIMAN
152SK SUNGAI BOHPONTIANJOHOREN. MOHD ZAKI BIN MOHAMED SOM
153SK KAMPONG JAWAPONTIANJOHOREN. Muhammad Bin Selamat
154KOLEJ MATRIKULASI KEJURUTERAAN JOHORPONTIANJOHORPN. KHAIRUNAJIHA BINTI KASNAN
155KOLEJ TINGKATAN ENAM PONTIANPONTIANJOHOREN. TAN CHIN HUAT
156SK PENGKALAN RAJAPONTIANJOHORMDM. NURUL HAFIQAH BINTI BAHARUDIN
157SEKOLAH MAAHAD PONTIANPONTIANJOHORMRS. NUR HIDAYAH BTE MOHMAD HARIS
158SJK(C) YU MING 2PONTIANJOHORMR. TEH KOCK TING
159SJK(T) LADANG TUN DR ISMAILRENGGAMJOHORMRS. PARAMESWARY RAJOO
160E MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SYSTEM SEGAMATSEGAMATJOHORMS. GOH YOKE PEI
161SK LKTP PEMANIS 1SEGAMATJOHORPN. NORLIZAH BINTI TUMIN
162SJK(T) LADANG SUNGAI SENARUTSEGAMATJOHORMS. KALAIVANI A/P R SANDRA
163SK POGOHSEGAMATJOHOREN. HAPIZ BIN MAHAT
164SJK(T) BANDAR SEGAMATSEGAMATJOHORPN. MARLIN A/P THEWA NISHAM @ MOSES
165SJK(T) LADANG SUNGAI MUARSEGAMATJOHORMR. THANASILAN A/L KRISHNAN
166SMK LKTP PEMANISSEGAMATJOHORPN. SALINA BINTI ABDULLAH
167SK CANOSSIAN CONVENTSEGAMATJOHORPN. RADZIAH BINTI MUHYDIN
168SJK(T) LADANG NAGAPPASEGAMATJOHORMS. SUGHASINI A/P SANDRA
169SJK(T) LADANG GOMALISEGAMATJOHOREN. ARUN A/L BALAN
170SJK(T) LADANG VOULESSEGAMATJOHORPN. MALA A/P MUTHUSAMY
171SK BANDAR PUTRA, SEGAMATSEGAMATJOHORPN. NORMEYATI BINTI SAMIAN
172SJK(T) LADANG FORTROSESEGAMATJOHOREN. PUSPARAJAN A/L THIAGARAJAN
173SMKA SEGAMATSEGAMATJOHOREN. NOOR MOHAMAD BIN JUPRY
174SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM HIDAYAHSKUDAIJOHOREN. TAWFIQ BIN RAHMAT
175SK TAMAN DESA SKUDAISKUDAIJOHORPN. NOR WATI BINTI SHAIDIN
176SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAISKUDAIJOHORMRS. MATHAVI A/P RAMASAMY
177SEKOLAH SRI SUTERASKUDAIJOHORMS. CHEW SHU XIAN
178SJK(C) PU SZESKUDAIJOHORMDM. CHONG SEIL MUN
179SJK(T) TAMAN TUN AMINAHSKUDAIJOHORMRS. MAGES A/P SUPRAMANIAM
180SK TAMAN SELESA JAYASKUDAIJOHORMR. GUNALAN VELAYUTHAN
181SMK TAMAN DESA SKUDAISKUDAIJOHORPN. HALIZAH BINTI BEIAMIN
182SK SRI SKUDAISKUDAIJOHOREN. AMINUDDIN BIN SAHROM
183SMK DAMAI JAYASKUDAIJOHORPN. NURUL HUSNA BINTI MANSOR
184PUREGENIUS ACADEMY- THE FUTURE INTERNATIONAL CAMBRIDGE LEARNING CENTERSKUDAIJOHORMDM. SINTA MAKAH
185SJK(C) PULAISKUDAI, JOHOR BAHRUJOHORMDM. LEE KWEE HUA
186SMJK PEI HWASUNGAI MATIJOHORMS. GOH HUANG KIANG
187SK TELOK RIMBASUNGAI MATIJOHORPN. FARIDAH BINTI YAAKUB
188SJK(T) LADANG SAGILTANGKAKJOHORPN. MANIMEIKLAI A/P KANNEA KUMARAN
189SMK BUKIT GAMBIRTANGKAKJOHORMS. LIM KIM WAT
190SM SAINS MUARTANGKAKJOHORPN. HASIMAH BINTI HASSAN
191SJK(T) LADANG TANAH MERAHTANGKAKJOHORPN. KOMATHI A/P TOLASI
192SMK SUNGAI TIRAMULU TIRAMJOHORPN. ROZITA BINTI ZAINUDDIN
193SJK(T) LADANG ULU TIRAMULU TIRAMJOHORMRS. KALAWATHI A/P KANNA
194SK TAMAN PELANGI INDAHULU TIRAMJOHORMS. AISAH BINTI OTHMAN
195SMK TAMAN PELANGI INDAHULU TIRAMJOHORMS. NORDINA ATHIRAH BINTI HALIM
196SJK(T) DESA CEMERLANGULU TIRAMJOHORMRS. HEMALATHA A/P KANASHAN
197SJK(T) LADANG YONG PENGYONG PENGJOHOREN. RAVIDASAN
198SJK(C) KEAT HWA HALOR SETARKEDAHMS. CHUAH OR CHID
199SJK(C) EIK CHOONALOR SETARKEDAHMDM. LIM EE MAY
200SMJK KEAT HWAALOR SETARKEDAHEN. LEE CHEE YANG
201SMK SULTANAH BAHIYAHALOR SETARKEDAHPN. ROHANA BINTI IDRIS
202SJK(C) KEE CHEEALOR SETARKEDAHMDM. KANG LEE PENG
203SK ISKANDARALOR SETARKEDAHMR. LEE KIN SENG
204SJKC KEAT HWA (S)ALOR SETARKEDAHMDM. LIM GUAT EE
205SK TAMAN UDAALOR SETARKEDAHPN. LISDAWATI BINTI ISHAK
206SJK(C) PENG MINALOR SETARKEDAHMRS. KHOO SHIRLEY
207SMK DATO' SYED OMARALOR SETARKEDAHPN. SUHAILY BINTI RANI
208SMK SULTANAH ASMAALOR SETARKEDAHPN. SHAZLINA BINTI SAAD
209MAKTAB MAHMUD ALOR SETARALOR SETARKEDAHMS. SOLEHAH BINTI SULAIMAN
210SMK TUNKU ABDUL MALIKALOR SETARKEDAHPN. NOR ROSLINA BINTI WAKIMIN
211SK SERI PERDANAALOR SETARKEDAHMR. ALIAS BIN HARIS FADZILAH
212KOLEJ SULTAN ABDUL HAMIDALOR SETARKEDAHPN. NUR AZUMI BINTI KAMARUDIN
213SJK(C) KEAT HWA KALOR SETARKEDAHMDM. CHOW AI LENG
214SJK(C) LAM MINAYER HITAMKEDAHMDM. GAN PAUL IM
215MRSM BALINGBALINGKEDAHMDM. NURHAFIZAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
216SJK(T) LADANG BATU PEKAKABALINGKEDAHMRS. POORNI A/P R.SUBRAMANIAM
217SK PERMATANG KERAT TELUNJUKBANDAR BAHARUKEDAHEN. MUHAMMAD ZULFADLI HADRI B. ABDUL RAHIM
218SK SUNGAI KECHIL ILIRBANDAR BAHARUKEDAHPN. UMMI NADIAH BINTI YUSOF
219SJK(T) LADANG SUNGAI BATUBEDONGKEDAHPN. KANAGESWARY
220SBP INTEGRASI KUBANG PASUBUKIT KAYU HITAMKEDAHEN. MOHD ASRI BIN MD SAAD
221SK DATO' WAN KEMARACHANGLOONKEDAHPN. BIDAH BINTI AHMAD
222SJK(T) CHANGLUNCHANGLUNKEDAHMS. HAEMA A/P RATTANAM
223SJK(C) HWA MINJITRAKEDAHPN. LEE HIANG GIN
224MRSM KUBANG PASUJITRAKEDAHPN. NORAIN BT MOHD YUSOF
225SK JITRA 3JITRAKEDAHMRS. FAUZYANA BT ABU BAKAR
226SK PADANG PEKANJITRAKEDAHPN. NOR SALHANA BINTI MOHD ARSHAD
227SMK JITRAJITRAKEDAHPN. SITI KALSOM BINTI MOHD DAUD
228SK SULTAN AHMAD TAJUDDINJITRA, KEDAHKEDAHPN. NOR BANIS BT ABD WAHAB
229SK PAGAR MUSEHKARANGANKEDAHPN. ZARINA BINTI MOHAMAD ROOZI
230SMK SUNGAI KOBKARANGANKEDAHEN. AHMAD HASNI BIN SABRANI
231SK RANTAU PANJANGKOTA KUALA MUDAKEDAHMR. THANABALAN G. ARUMUGAM
232SJK(C) AIK MINKOTA SARANG SEMUTKEDAHMDM. TAN CHOOI HOON
233SJK(C) KUALA KETILKUALA KETILKEDAHMDM. CHIAM SHIEN CHUAN
234SMK KUALA KETILKUALA KETILKEDAHPN. SUTINAH BINTI ABDULLAH
235KOLEJ MARA KUALA NERANGKUALA NERANGKEDAHMR. ROSLAN BIN HANAFI
236SMK DATUK SYED AHMADKUALA NERANGKEDAHMS. NASIROH BINTI MAUDIN
237SMK LABU BESARKULIMKEDAHEN. FAIZ BIN ADZMI
238SJK(C) CHIO MIN BKULIMKEDAHMRS. LEOW LAI CHOO
239SK AIR MERAHKULIMKEDAHEN. MOHD AB RAHMAN BIN IBRAHIM
240SJK(C) CHONG CHENG KEDAHKULIMKEDAHMDM. YONG LIH CHYNG
241SMK TAMAN JELUTONGKULIMKEDAHMRS. NOOR AZLINA BINTI ANUAR
242SK PERMATANG TIONGKULIMKEDAHPN. NORSIDAH BINTI MAT DESA
243EYE LEVEL LEARNING CENTERKULIMKEDAHMR. SIM JIT-SHEN
244SMJK CHIO MINKULIMKEDAHMDM. CHEONG YEN MIN
245SMK ST. ANNE'S CONVENTKULIMKEDAHPN. ANG KHEER SING
246SMK AIR MERAHKULIMKEDAHMS. LIM LIUA YUN
247SJK(T) LADANG BUKIT MERTAJAMKULIMKEDAHMRS. VANETHA A/P KANAVATHI
248SMK SULTAN BADLISHAHKULIMKEDAHPN. NOOR ELHIDAYAH BT ELIAS
249SK SERI NEGERILANGKAWIKEDAHPN. SURIANI BINTI MOHAMAD
250MRSM LANGKAWILANGKAWIKEDAHEN. AHMAD FAIZOL BIN ROSELI
251SK ULU MELAKALANGKAWIKEDAHEN. MUHAMMAD FU'AD BIN JAHAYA
252SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN TEMONYONGLANGKAWIKEDAHPN. NORIZA BINTI KASSIM
253SK PADANG MATSIRATLANGKAWIKEDAHMR. AHMAD SHUKRI B. MOHAMED
254SJK(C) HWA MIN LUNASLUNASKEDAHMDM. ENG CHEW HONG
255SJK(T) KO SARANGAPANYLUNASKEDAHPN. MANO RANJETAM A/P MARIAPPEN
256SK LUNAS JAYALUNASKEDAHPN. ROZANA BINTI MAT JANA
257MRSM MERBOKMERBOKKEDAHMRS. SITI SURAYA BT ABD WAHAB
258SK MERBOK (PUSAT)MERBOKKEDAHPN. SUBAIDAH BINTI TERA
259SK SIDAM KIRIPADANG SERAIKEDAHMRS. ROSELINA BINTI SANUSI
260SK TAMAN RIAPADANG SERAIKEDAHMRS. KARTINI BINTI SUHARI
261SJK(T) LADANG VICTORIAPADANG SERAIKEDAHMRS. GEETHAPRIYA A/P AMMIKAPATHI
262SJK(T) LADANG BUKIT SELARONGPADANG SERAIKEDAHMRS. CHITRA A/P THEGOBE
263SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM TARBIAH AL-AWLADIAHPENDANGKEDAHPN. NOR AMIZA BINTI MOHAMMAD
264SJK(T) LADANG BUKIT JENUNPENDANGKEDAHEN. ANBARASAN A/L SUNDRAM
265MRSM PENDANGPENDANGKEDAHPN. ROSLINA BINTI ABDULLAH
266SMK BUKIT PAYONGPOKOK SENAKEDAHPN. RODZIAH BINTI SAAD
267SM SAINS POKOK SENA KEDAHPOKOK SENAKEDAHPN. FATHIYAH BINTI HASHIM
268SMK SELAMASERDANGKEDAHEN. KAMAL FAIZIN BIN HAJI CHE KASIM
269SK SIK DALAMSIKKEDAHPN. NORAZAH BT MOHAMMED AZIT
270SK BATU LIMASIKKEDAHMRS. SOPIAH BT ISMAIL
271UUM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSINTOKKEDAHMS. NOR 'AIN BINTI MOHAMAD HADIS
272SMK CONVENT FATHER BARRESUNGAI PETANIKEDAHPN. YANG CHENG YENG
273REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEDAHSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHMS. ANGELICA DELA CRUZ JIMENEZ
274SK IBRAHIMSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHMRS. SHASIKALA A/P NADARAJAN
275SM SAINS SULTAN MOHAMAD JIWASUNGAI PETANIKEDAHMS. OOI SWEE CHAN
276SMK BEDONGSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHPN. CHONG WAN FUONG
277SJK(C) TAI TONGSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHPN. LIM PEI YEAN
278SJK(C) PEKAN LAMASUNGAI PETANIKEDAHMDM. SEH WAN CHIN
279SJK(T) MAHAJOTHISUNGAI PETANIKEDAHPN. KRISHNA KUMARI A/P G.KALLIPARAMAL
280SJK(C) SIN MIN ASUNGAI PETANIKEDAHPN. LIM LUAN HOI
281SJK(T) LADANG LUBOK SEGINTAHSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHMRS. VASANTHA A/P CAHKERABANI
282SMK BAKAR ARANGSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHPN. ZAINAB ABD RANI
283SJK(C) SIN MIN BSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHMDM. SHI LEE SEE
284SMK IBRAHIMSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHPN. ZANURA BINTI ELIAS
285SJK(C) MIN TERKSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHMDM. ONG EE TING
286SJK(T) LADANG KUALA MUDA BHG HOMESUNGAI PETANIKEDAHPN. V.DEVEES A/P VADEVELOO
287SK TUNKU ISMAILSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHPN. INTAN AZIRA BINTI ABD AZIZ
288SK CONVENT FATHER BARRESUNGAI PETANIKEDAHPN. MAHANI BINTI HAMID
289SK BANDAR LAGUNA MERBOKSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHMRS. ZAILAWATI BINTI MAT ALI
290SMK SUNGAI PASIR KECHILSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHPN. NIK NURHAFIZAH BINTI NIK RAZALI
291SMJK SIN MINSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHMR. A. SRITHRAN ARIKRISHNAN
292SMK BANDAR PUTERI JAYASUNGAI PETANIKEDAHPN. FARAH HAYANA BINTI IDRIS
293SJK(T) ARUMUGAM PILLAISUNGAI PETANIKEDAHMR. R.PUVANESWARAN A/L RATNAM
294SMK CHE TOMSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHMRS. WAHYUDIAH HUSNA BINTI KADIR
295SR ISLAM AL-IHSANIAHSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHPN. HATIFAH BINTI ISMAIL
296SJK(T) KALAIMAGALSUNGAI PETANIKEDAHPN. SUMATHI A/P NARAYANASAMY
297SJK(T) SARASWATHY SUNGAI PETANISUNGAI PETANIKEDAHMRS. SUMATHY A/P BELOO @ THAVANTHRAN
298SJK(T) SOMASUNDRAMSUNGAI PETANIKEDAH MRS. M.PUNESWARI A/P MUNUSAMY
299MAAHAD TAHFIZ PROFESIONALTIKAM BATU, SUNGAI PETANIKEDAHMR. AHMAD IKHTISYAMUDDIN BIN AHMAD FAUZI
300SMK AGAMA YANYANKEDAHPN. HALIFAH BT JAMIN
301SMK DATO BIJAYA SETIASUNGAI PETANIKEDAH DARUL AMANMDM. UMA A/P NARAYANASAMY
302SMK TENGKU INDRA PETRAGUA MUSANGKELANTANPN. KHAZINAH BINTI LOKMAN
303SM SAINS JELIJELIKELANTANMS. SALMI SUHANI KAMARUDDIN
304MAKTAB SULTAN ISMAILKOTA BHARUKELANTANPN. WAN ROSNANI BT WAN ALI
305SK DATO' HASHIM 2KOTA BHARUKELANTANPN. WAN NOORAZILA BT. WAN AB HALIM
306SK ZAINAB (2)KOTA BHARUKELANTANPN. SURIANI BINTI ISMAIL
307SK ABDUL HADIKOTA BHARUKELANTANMRS. MARIANA BT MOHAMED
308SMK DATO' AHMAD MAHERKOTA BHARUKELANTANPN. NORHANNAN HUSAIN
309SMK AGAMA NAIM LILBANATKOTA BHARUKELANTANEN. MOHD LETFINUDDIN BIN ABDULLAH
310MRSM PENGKALAN CHEPAKOTA BHARUKELANTANMRS. FATIMAH BINTI AB KADIR @ MUSA
311MRSM PASIR TUMBOHKOTA BHARUKELANTANMRS. EMY MARLINA BINTI MOHD HANAFI
312SMJK CHUNG HWAKOTA BHARUKELANTANPN. HEFIYANTI BINTI REMELI
313WADI SOFIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKOTA BHARUKELANTANMS. WAN ASMAH BINTI WAN MOHAMAD
314SJK(T) PASIR GAJAHKUALA KRAIKELANTANMDM. ARUNA A/P THANNIMALAY
315SMK SULTAN YAHYA PETRA 1KUALA KRAIKELANTANEN. MOHAMAD ZAWAWI BIN MD ZAIN
316SM SAINS MACHANGMACHANGKELANTANMDM. CHOO CHU CHING
317SM SAINS PASIR PUTEHPASIR PUTEHKELANTANPN. RAFIAH BINTI HJ AB WAHAB
318KOLEJ MATRIKULASI KELANTANSELISINGKELANTANEN. SARIMI BIN SABDIN
319SK SERI WAKAF BHARUTUMPATKELANTANEN. NOR FARAIN B OMAR
320MRSM TUMPATTUMPATKELANTANPN. AMINATUL JAZILAH BINTI MAT AMIN
322SMKA SHARIFAH RODZIAHMELAKAPN. ZARINA BINTI ISMAIL
323SK ST FRANCISMELAKAPN. NOOR HAYATI BT MIHAT
324SJK(T) LADANG KEMUNING H/DALOR GAJAHMELAKAMS. CHITRA A/P SARANGAVANI
325SJK(T) ALOR GAJAHALOR GAJAHMELAKAMR. MUGUNTHAN A/L KANIAPAN
326MRSM ALOR GAJAHALOR GAJAHMELAKAMS. HAZLINA BINTI AHMAD @ MUHD ZAILANI
327KOLEJ ANTARABANGSA SAINS DAN TEKNOLOGI MELAKAAYER KEROHMELAKAMRS. NURUL AIDA BINTI ZAINORDIN
328SJK(T) DURIAN TUNGGALDURIAN TUNGGALMELAKAEN. SELVARAJ A/L SALLADORAI
329SK JASINJASINMELAKAEN. MUHAMAD ARIFIN BIN MAHAT
330MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABAJASINMELAKAPN. RUZALINA BINTI MOHD SHAH
331MRSM TERENDAKKEM TERENDAKMELAKAMDM. SULINA BINTI YAHAYA
332PUSAT TUISYEN OLIMPIK PINTARKRUBONGMELAKAMDM. LAU SOOK LING
333SMJK YOK BINMELAKAMELAKAEN. CHONG GEOK CHUAN
334SMJK NOTRE DAME CONVENTMELAKAMELAKAMDM. WEE SU LING
335SK CONVENT INFANT JESUS 1MELAKAMELAKAMS. MAZLIZA BINTI MOHD SAID
336SMK AGAMA SHARIFAH RODZIAHMELAKAMELAKAPN. ZARINA BINTI ISMAIL
337SJK(T) BATANG MELAKAMELAKAMELAKAMS. MALARVILI A/P SUPRAMANIAM
338SJK(C) PING MING MELAKAMELAKAMELAKAMS. CHONG YOKE SIANG
339SJK(C) YOK BINMELAKAMELAKAMDM. CHONG MEI YONG/SIM KWEE SHEAN
340PAY FONG MIDDLE SCHOOLMELAKAMELAKAMR. TAN YUH SHYAN
341SMK ST FRANCIS (M)MELAKAMELAKAPN. JUNAIDAH MOHAMAD RAMLI
342SK CONVENT INFANT JESUS (2)MELAKAMELAKAPN. AZIMA BINTI TALIP
343SMK INFANT JESUS CONVENTMELAKA TENGAHMELAKAMS. ENG KIM LIAN
344SJK(T) MERLIMAUMERLIMAUMELAKAPN. VEJAYALETCHUMY A/P KALIAPPAN
345SJK(T) LADANG SERKAMMERLIMAUMELAKAPN. AMUTHA A/P RAJA GOPAL
346SK SEMPANGMERLIMAUMELAKAPN. SARIMAH BINTI MD YUSOF
347SK DATUK HJ BAGINDAMERLIMAUMELAKAMRS. AZURAH BINTI MOHD JOHAR
348SK TUNKU MUDA SERTINGBAHAUNEGERI SEMBILANMDM. ADIBAH BINTI HASHIM
349EPSOM COLLEGE MALAYSIABANDAR ENSTEKNEGERI SEMBILANMR. ROB HOPKIN
350SMK LUI BARATBANDAR SERI JEMPOLNEGERI SEMBILANMS. NOR ZILAWATI BINTI ABD RASHID
351MATRIX PRIVATE SCHOOLBANDAR SRI SENDAYANNEGERI SEMBILANMR. MOO ZHEN TONG
352MATRIX INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBANDAR SRI SENDAYANNEGERI SEMBILANMS. RAJA NAZATUL AKHMA BINTI RAJA FUADDIN
353SBP INTEGRASI JEMPOLBATU KIKIRNEGERI SEMBILANPN. NOREHAN BT. JAMAL
354SMK JELAI (F)GEMASNEGERI SEMBILANEN. AZIZAN BIN MOHD ALI
355SMK PALONG 7(F)GEMASNEGERI SEMBILANMS. HARMIZAH BINTI JAMALUDIN
356MRSM ULUL ALBAB GEMENCHEHGEMENCHEHNEGERI SEMBILANMRS. NUR ATIKAH BINTI YUSOF
357SK SUNGAI DUAGEMENCHEHNEGERI SEMBILANEN. SYARUL AMBIA BIN SHAMSUDDIN
358SMK DATO' MOHD TAHAGEMENCHEHNEGERI SEMBILANMRS. LIM SUOK MOI
359SJK(C) SIMPANG PERTANGJELEBUNEGERI SEMBILANEN. EU HIENG MEW
360MRSM KUALA KLAWANGJELEBUNEGERI SEMBILANMRS. NUR NAZIHAH BINTI MOHAMED
361SK SAWAH RAJAKOTANEGERI SEMBILANEN. ABD GHAFAR BIN MAT RIPPIN
362SMK UNDANG JELEBUKUALA KLAWANG,NEGERI SEMBILANMDM. LIEW HUEY JING
363SM SAINS TUANKU JAAFARKUALA PILAHNEGERI SEMBILANEN. MOHD ZALI BIN ZAKRI
364SJK(T) KUALA PILAHKUALA PILAHNEGERI SEMBILANMS. MAHALETCHUMY A/P KUMARASAMY
365SK KUALA PILAHKUALA PILAHNEGERI SEMBILANMS. NOOR FARINA BINTI GAZALI
366SMK JUASSEHKUALA PILAHNEGERI SEMBILANPN. SUNITA BINTI MUKHTAR
367SK TUNKU MUNAWIRKUALA PILAHNEGERI SEMBILANMRS. JULIA BINTI OTHMAN
368SK TUNKU KURSHIAHKUALA PILAHNEGERI SEMBILANPN. SHAFINA BINTI MOHD YUSOF
369SJK(T) BANDAR SPRINGHILLLUKUTNEGERI SEMBILANMR. GOBIKRISHNA A/L MADAALAGAN
370KOLEJ TUANKU JAAFARMANTINNEGERI SEMBILANMR. FONG CHEE YEE
371INTI COLLEGE NILAI (ICN)NILAINEGERI SEMBILANMR. CHOO MUN YOONG
372SJK(T) NILAINILAINEGERI SEMBILANMRS. SHAMINI A/P PURUSHOTHAMAN
373SMK TAMAN SEMARAKNILAINEGERI SEMBILANMRS. ROZIMAH BINTI MAT YASIN
374SK DATO' AHMAD MANAFNILAINEGERI SEMBILANPN. NURZATUL ITRI BINTI ABDUL AZIZ
375SK DESA JASMINNILAINEGERI SEMBILANPN. INTAN SYAFINAZ BINTI OTHMAN
376SJK(C) KUO MINNILAINEGERI SEMBILANPN. LOW PEI PEI
377NILAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLNILAINEGERI SEMBILANMS. CHAN LEE WAI
378SJK(T) SUNGAI SALAKPORT DICKSONNEGERI SEMBILANMRS. PARIMALA MAGAINTHARAN
379SMK KAMPUNG BARU SI RUSAPORT DICKSONNEGERI SEMBILANMS. AIMI FAZLIN BT MOHD YAZID
380SMK PASIR PANJANGPORT DICKSONNEGERI SEMBILANMR. TOH HONG MEO
381SMK TINGGI PORT DICKSONPORT DICKSONNEGERI SEMBILANMRS. NALINI A/L ACHUTHAN NAMBIAR
382SMK DATUK HAJI ABDUL SAMADPORT DICKSONNEGERI SEMBILANMS. NURHIDAYAH BINTI ISMAIL
383SK DATO' RAJA MELANARANTAUNEGERI SEMBILANEN. NOOR ISMAIL BIN KAMARUDIN
384SJK(T) LADANG TAMPIN LINGGIRANTAUNEGERI SEMBILANMR. VERAPUTHIRAN A/L K SUBRAMANIAN
385SJK(T) LADANG BATU HAMPARREMBAUNEGERI SEMBILANMR. ELVIN RAJ A/L S.FRANCIS
386SM SAINS REMBAUREMBAUNEGERI SEMBILANMR. MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN ZOL HAMIDY
387SK PEDASREMBAUNEGERI SEMBILANPN. SITI HUMAIRAH BINTI HAMIN
388SJK(T) DATO' K. PATHMANABANROMPINNEGERI SEMBILANPN. RIVASHINEE A/P RAMAN
389MATH OLYMPIADSSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMR. LIM WEE KAI
390SJK(C) TUNG HUASEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANEN. NG ENG HENG
391SK SERI KELANASEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMRS. SURAYA HANI BINTI HAMDAN
392CHUNG HUA HIGH SCHOOL SEREMBANSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMR. CHUA KANG ZHUANG
393SMK SERI AMPANGANSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANEN. SHAMSUDIN BIN JUSOH @ YUSOF
394SMK ST PAULSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. NOOR HAZANI BINTI ISMAIL
395SEKOLAH RENDAH TAHFIZ AL-QURAN INTEGRASI AL-IRSHADSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMR. MUHAMMAD HUSAINI BIN GHAZIRIN
396SK SEREMBAN 2ASEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. NORZALINA BT MOHAMAD NOR
397SEKOLAH DATO' ABDUL RAZAKSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. ZARINA BINTI ABD. SAMAD
398SK LAVENDER HEIGHTSSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. NUR ZULIEQHA BINTI MAD AMIN
399SJK(T) TUN SAMBANTHAN SEREMBANSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMRS. NIRMALA DEVI SELVARAJ
400SMK PENDETA ZA'BASEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. NORLAILI BT HASHIM
401SMK KING GEORGE VSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. ZAHRAH BINTI IBRAHIM
402SK METHODIST(ACS) SEREMBANSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMDM. THE POH IMM
403SMJK CHAN WASEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. MASRINA BINTI ADAM
404SMK METHODIST ACS (M)SEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. LEE POH AI
405SMK AGAMA SHEIKH HAJI MOHD SAIDSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. SITI ROHA BINTI MOHAMMED SANI
406SK RAHANGSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMRS. NOZURIDA BINTI NARAWI
407SM SAINS TUANKU AISHAH ROHANISEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMRS. NOORHAFIDA BINTI DARUSSAMIN 
408SMK SERI PAGISEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. NURULHUDA BINTI MOHD BASRI
409SM TEKNIK TUANKU JAAFARSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. NORMALI BINTI ABDUL GHANI
410SK PUTERISEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. KALSUM BINTI ABDUL KARIM
411SJK(T) MUKUNDANSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. RATHA A/P NALLAYAN
412SK AMPANGANSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMRS. EMILIANUR BT MOHD JAIS
413SJK(C) PEI HUASEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMR. GOH JUN HAO
414KOLEJ TUNKU KURSHIAHSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. NOOR AMIRAH BINTI ABDUL GHAFOR
415KOLEJ MARA SEREMBANSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMS. RIRIN AGUSTINA BT ASJHAD ZAENIE
416SJK(T) LADANG PERHENTIAN TINGGISEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. SRI DEVI D/O MARAYAMA SAMY
417SK TAMAN RASAH JAYASEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. MARZILAH BINTI MALEK
418SMK PUTERISEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMR. DAVID BOCK JR CHIANG
419SM AGAMA NILAISEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. ZURIAWATI BT MANAF
420SK ST PAULSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANPN. FARAH @ NORAINI BINTI RAZALI
421SJK(T) BANDAR SRI SENDAYANSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANEN. JEGANATHAN A/L GANESAN
422SM SAINS TUANKU MUNAWIRSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANEN. NORAFIDA BINTI KONTING
423SK SEREMBAN 2BSEREMBAN 2NEGERI SEMBILANPN. KALA DEVI A/P SITHAMPARAM
424SMK TUNKU BESAR BURHANUDDINSERI MENANTINEGERI SEMBILANPN. NORMAWATI BINTI ZAKARIAH
425SK JIMAH BARUSILIAUNEGERI SEMBILANPN. NUR AMALINA BINTI AKOB
426SJK(T) LADANG PERTANGSIMPANG PERTANGNEGERI SEMBILANMRS. KOGILA D/O VEERAMOHAN
427SK KERAYONG JAYABANDAR BERAPAHANGPN. NORNADIRAH BINTI A GHANI
428SK LKTP JENGKA 12BANDAR JENGKAPAHANGEN. BUKHARI BIN BAHARI
429SMK JENGKA PUSATBANDAR TUN ABDUL RAZAKPAHANGPN. FAZILAH BINTI JUNAIT
430SJK(T) LADANG BENTABENTAPAHANGMR. DAVATASAN A/L ROOPA DAS
431PUSAT TUISYEN ASPIRASI ALFABENTONGPAHANGMDM. TAN MUI CHING
432SK KG SHAFIEBENTONGPAHANGEN. SYAIFURUSDI BIN IBRAHIM
433SJK(T) BENTONGBENTONGPAHANGPN. SARASWATHY A/P KATHAN
434MRSM BENTONGBENTONGPAHANGMRS. NOORJANA BINTI WARE
435SJK(T) LURAH BILUTBENTONGPAHANGMRS. KAVITHA A/P MUNIANDY
436SMK BANDAR KERAYONGBERAPAHANGMRS. NURULWAHIDA BINTI YUSOF
437SJK(T) LADANG KARMENBERAPAHANGMS. SUGANTHI D/O SUBRAMANIAM
438SK BRINCHANGBRINCHANG, CAMERON HIGHLANDSPAHANGEN. MUHAMAD ARIFF BIN SHAHIFULLAH
439SJK(C) BRINCHANGCAMERON HIGHLANDSPAHANGEN. TING WAN LEE
440SMK KAMPUNG RAJACAMERON HIGHLANDSPAHANGMRS. RAEVATHY A/P ARPUTHARAJ
441SJK(T) LADANG BLUE VALLEYCAMERON HIGHLANDSPAHANGPN. REVATHI A/P VASUTHEVEN
442SK CONVENT TANAH RATACAMERON HIGHLANDSPAHANGPN. ZUHANA BT MD ZAKI
443SJK(T) LADANG SUNGAI PALASCAMERON HIGHLANDSPAHANGMS. KALAVATHY A/P KRISHNAN
444SK MUHAMMAD JABARDONG, RAUBPAHANGPN. KHATIJAH BT SULONG
445SM HIGHLANDSGENTING HIGHLANDSPAHANGMS. NURHALIMAH BINTI MD DIAH
446SJK(T) JERANTUTJERANTUTPAHANGMRS. VIMALA A/P PERISAMY
447SMK PUSAT PENYELIDIKAN PERTANIAN TUN RAZAKJERANTUTPAHANGPN. RAHANA BINTI AB RAHMAN
448SMK AGAMA TENGKU AMPUAN HAJJAH AFZANJERANTUTPAHANGPN. NOR MAZNI BINTI MAT TAHIR
449SJK(T) KARAKKARAKPAHANGMRS. NIVETHA KIRUSHNA A/P BALAKRISHNAN
450SJK(T) LADANG SUNGAI TEKALKUALA KRAUPAHANGMRS. SANGITHA A/P SADAYAN
451SMK SERI LIPISKUALA LIPISPAHANGMS. KAMALIAH BINTI MAT NOOR
452MRSM TUN GHAZALI SHAFIEKUALA LIPISPAHANGPN. NURMUHAIYUN BINTI DZULKIFLI
453SJK(C) KUANG HWAKUANTANPAHANGMDM. SELINNA LEE BOON LING
454SMK PELINDUNGKUANTANPAHANGMRS. SITI NUR BINTI OTHMAN
455SMK ABDUL RAHMAN TALIBKUANTANPAHANGPN. NORAZURA BINTI RUSLI
456REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUANTANKUANTANPAHANGMR. MARCELLIUS BALDOVINO GACHO
457ALNOOR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUANTANKUANTANPAHANGMRS. VLADYSLAVA MEZHUYEVA
458SJK(T) BANDAR INDERA MAHKOTAKUANTANPAHANGMRS. NESAMALAR A/P VELLU
459SK KAMPUNG BELUKARKUANTANPAHANGEN. MOHD FADZIL BIN DAUD
460SMK ALOR AKARKUANTANPAHANGPN. NOR AISHAH BINTI HASHIM
461SJK(C) SEMAMBUKUANTANPAHANGPN. CHAW PHEK KEE
462SM CHONG HWA KUANTANKUANTANPAHANGEN. WONG SU DAR
463SM SAINS SULTAN HAJI AHMAD SHAHKUANTANPAHANGPN. SUHANA BINTI CHE HASSAN
464SK TUNKU AZIZAHKUANTANPAHANGPN. NAJIBAH BINTI BAHAROM
465SJK(C) PEI CHAIKUANTANPAHANGMDM. KOW MAM CHING
466SMK BUKIT RANGINKUANTANPAHANGPN. NURUL FAKHRIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
467SM TEKNIK KUANTANKUANTANPAHANGPN. FAUZIYAH BINTI IBRAHIM
468SJK(T) LADANG JERAMKUANTANPAHANGMR. UTHYA SURIAN A/L ARJUNAN
469SK CENDERAWASIHKUANTANPAHANGMDM. T MANIMALA A/P TAMOTHARAN
470SBP INTEGRASI KUANTANKUANTANPAHANGPN. NOOR ASYIKIN BT JELANI
471SMK MAT KILAUKUANTANPAHANGPN. SITI KHADIJAH BINTI BAHARUM
472SK BALOKKUANTANPAHANGPN. NORDHUHIA BINTI RAMLI
473SMK TELUK CHEMPEDAKKUANTANPAHANGMDM. WONG MAY WOON
474SK KAMPONG PADANGKUANTANPAHANGPN. MARDANIS BINTI SARTONI
475SK(P) METHODIST KUANTANKUANTANPAHANGPN. HASLINA BINTI DIWA
476SMK AIR PUTIHKUANTANPAHANGMS. SITI MARIAM BINTI ZAINUDDIN
477SK PERMATANG BADAK KUANTANKUANTANPAHANGMRS. NORHAYATI BINTI NASIR
478SK GALINGKUANTANPAHANGMRS. KHADIJAH BINTI SALLEH
479MAAHAD TAHFIZ NEGERI PAHANGKUANTANPAHANGMDM. MARYAM BINTI MOHAMAD YUSSOFF
480SJK(T) LADANG KUALA REMANKUANTANPAHANGMS. PUVENESWARY D/O SINNASAMY
481SJK(T) LADANG LANCHANGLANCHANGPAHANGEN. KI WEE WAH
482SJK(T) LADANG EDENSORMENTAKABPAHANGEN. KUMAR A/L KUPPAN
483SJK(T) LADANG BEE YONGMENTAKABPAHANGMRS. TAMILARASI A/P CHANDRAN
484SJK(T) LADANG SEMANTANMENTAKABPAHANGEN. MARUTHAPPAN A/L SUBRAMANIAM
485SJK(T) LADANG YEOW CHENG LUANMENTAKABPAHANGMR. SURESH RAJAH A/L SUBRAMANIAM
486SBP INTEGRASI TUN ABDUL RAZAKPEKANPAHANGPN. SITI ROSMARIZA BINTI MOHD HANAFI
487MRSM TUN ABDUL RAZAKPEKANPAHANGEN. AHMAD FITRI BIN ABDUL MALEK
488SK PEREMPUAN PETHODIST RAUBRAUBPAHANGPN. KHAIRI JUMAIAH BINTI KAMARUDIN
489SJK(C) BERTAM VALLEYRINGLETPAHANGPN. TEE SIOW WEI
490SJK(T) LADANG BOH 1RINGLET,CAMERON HIGHLANDSPAHANGMS. VISHAALANI A/P SUBRAMANIAM
491SJK(T) KUALA TERLATANAH RATAPAHANGPN. SYAMALA A/P CHETTIYAPPAN
492SK KAMPUNG RAJATANAH RATAPAHANGPN. FAIZAH BINTI RAMLY
493SBP INTEGRASI TEMERLOHTEMERLOHPAHANGMRS. FAIRUZ ALIAA BINTI HAMZAH
494SR AGAMA AL-MUKMINTEMERLOHPAHANGMRS. NUR HANANI BINTI MOHD ZAIRUM
495MIAW MIAW LEARNING CENTREBUTTERWORTHPENANGMDM. KWONG SHENG MIAW
496SJK(T) KAMPONG TUN SAMBANTHANAYER TAWARPERAKMRS. SARASWATHY A/P VEERASAMY
497SJK(T) AYER TAWARAYER TAWARPERAKPN. MOHANA A/P SEERAMALU
498SM SAINS BAGAN DATOHBAGAN DATUKPERAKMRS. EVA QHALILA BINTI ZAMRI
499SJK(T) LADANG STRATHMASHIEBAGAN DATUKPERAKEN. SURENTIRAN A/L NAGARETHNAM
500SK BAGAN DATOHBAGAN DATUKPERAKEN. MUHAMAD RAZIF BIN KASSIM
501SJK(T) LADANG SOON LEEBAGAN SERAIPERAKEN. KARTHIKESAN A/L MANIKABASAGAN
502SJK(T) BAGAN SERAIBAGAN SERAIPERAKMS. DANALETCHMY A/P CHANDRAN
503SK ST BERNADETTE'S CONVENTBATU GAJAHPERAKMRS. NORUL HAFIZA BINTI AMD YUSOF
504SJK(T) BERUASBERUASPERAKMRS. BAVANI A/P SHAGARAN
505SK BATU HAMPARBERUASPERAKEN. REDZUAN BIN SUMSUDIN
506SJK(T) LADANG BIDOR TAHANBIDORPERAKMR. THARMALINGAM A/L P.RAMOO
507SJK(T) LADANG BANOPDANEBIDORPERAKMRS. PREMAH A/P GUNASEGARAN
508SJK(C) KHUEN HEANCHANGKAT KRUINGPERAKEN. YAW SIG SIEW
509SJK(T) KLEBANGCHEMORPERAKPN. DAINA ROS A/P ATPUTHARAJU
510SJK(T) GERIKGERIKPERAKMS. CHEETALAKCHUMY D/O BALU
511MRSM GERIKGERIKPERAKMS. RUSLINA BT AB. GHANI
512SMK BATU 4GERIKPERAKMRS. AZRINA BINTI ABDUL HAMID
513SK KENERINGGERIKPERAKEN. MOHD KHAIRU IKHWAN BIN JAMRI
514SMK GERIKGERIKPERAKPN. SITI KHAIRIAH BINTI MUA'AINUE-DEEN
515SJK(T) GOPENGGOPENGPERAKMRS. LITHIYA D/O SUKUMARAN
516PERAK MATRICULATION COLLEGEGOPENGPERAKMS. ZAHARAH BINTI GHAZALI
517SABK AL-EHYA ASSHARIFFGUNUNG SEMANGGOLPERAKEN. MUHAMMAD NASIR BIN ARIFFIN
518SK SIMPANG EMPATHUTAN MELINTANGPERAKEN. MAHADI KAMIL BIN MOKHTAR
519WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL IPOH INTERNATIONALIPOHPERAKMDM. EVELYN GRACE A/P SAMUEL PETER
520SK CONVENT IPOHIPOHPERAKMRS. ATHILETCHMY A/P PONNAMPALAM
521SK RAJA PEREMPUANIPOHPERAKPN. SHARMA IZWARNI BINTI SHOABANI
522POLITEKNIK UNGKU OMARIPOHPERAKMS. NITHYA D/O PERIASAMY
523SJK(C) MIN SINIPOHPERAKMS. SAIK WAI YEE
524SMK SUNGAI PARIIPOHPERAKMS. WONG YUNG FUEI
525SK ST. MICHAEL, IPOHIPOHPERAKPN. LUM LAI YOON
526KOLEJ TINGKATAN ENAM SERI PUTERA IPOHIPOHPERAKPN. ASFA LILY BINTI SALMAN
527SJK(C) SAM TETIPOHPERAKMR. LOKE YUEN CHOONG
528SMJK YUK CHOYIPOHPERAKPN. FUNG POH ENG
529SJK(T) ST PHILOMENA CONVENTIPOHPERAKMS. MOGANA PRIYA SAMIYAH
530SJK(T) GUNONG RAPATIPOHPERAKMR. ELIYAS S/O VENGITASAMY
531SJK(T) TAMAN DESA PINJIIPOHPERAKPN. SATHIABAMA A/P KRISHNAN
532SK HO SENG ONG METHODISTIPOHPERAKEN. MOHAMMAD JUNAIDI BIN JAMALUDIN
533SK JATIIPOHPERAKMDM. MENAGA A/P MURUGAYYA
534SJK(T) KERAJAAN IPOHIPOHPERAKEN. ROBIN A/L GANASELVAM
535SMK ST. MICHAEL, IPOHIPOHPERAKMDM. LIM MUI YEW
536SMK SERI PUTERIIPOHPERAKMS. SHARIFAH YUSNITA BT SYED ARIFFIN
537SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENT, IPOHIPOHPERAKPN. CHAN SHOOK PING
538SK TARCISIAN CONVENT, IPOHIPOHPERAKPN. NORANITA SUZILA BINTI NORIZAB
539SK TASIK DAMAIIPOHPERAKPN. SHARIFAH AZIMAH BINTI SYED MUKHIAR
540SK JELAPANGIPOHPERAKEN. AZLINA BINTI MOHD ALI
541SK MARIAN CONVENTIPOHPERAKPN. NORA'INI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
542SM POI LAM (SUWA)IPOHPERAKMR. FU WAH KIT
543SMK ANDERSONIPOHPERAKPN. SITI HASLINDA BT MARKUM
544SMK SERI KAMPARKAMPARPERAKMR. HEW TECK SOON
545WESTLAKE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKAMPARPERAKMR. WONG SIEW KONG
546SMJK PEI YUANKAMPARPERAKPN. WONG WAI PENG
547SK TAMAN JANAKAMUNTINGPERAKPN. MAZURA BINTI MD YUSOF
548SJK(T) KAMUNTINGKAMUNTINGPERAKEN. JAGADEESAN A/L RAJU
549SJK(T) LADANG SIN WAHKAMUNTINGPERAKMRS. GUNAVATHI A/P AYYAVOO
550SK ALL SAINTS' KAMUNTINGKAMUNTINGPERAKPN. RUZIANA BINTI OTHMAN
551SJK(C) PHUI CHOIKAMUNTINGPERAKMS. LOK SEOW HUI
552MRSM PASIR SALAKKG GAJAHPERAKPN. RAJA ANITA BAIZURA BT RAJA AHMAD SHOUSE
553THE MALAY COLLEGE KUALA KANGSARKUALA KANGSARPERAKMR. RAFIE BIN MOHAMAD RAZRA
554SJK(T) GANDHI MEMORIALKUALA KANGSARPERAKEN. RAMADASS A/L MOORTHY
555SMJK TSUNG WAHKUALA KANGSARPERAKMDM. GOH CHEE TENG
556SJK(T) LADANG KATIKUALA KANGSARPERAKMRS. LOGAMBAL A/P SEGER
557MRSM SULTAN AZLAN SHAHKUALA KANGSARPERAKMRS. SALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF
558SJK(T) LADANG PERAK RIVER VALLEYKUALA KANGSARPERAKEN. RAJASEGARAN A/L ARUMUGAM
559SK METHODIST SG. SIPUT (U)KUALA KANGSARPERAKEN. SARAVANAN A/L MUNUSWAMY
560SJK(T) LADANG CHERSONESEKUALA KURAUPERAKMRS. PREMILA D/O RENGASAMY
561SK SUNGAI BURONGKUALA KURAUPERAKPN. NOR ASYIKIN BINTI ABDULLAH
562SEKOLAH MENENGAH DATO' SAGORLANGKAPPERAKPN. LAW KUAN FOONG
563SJK(T) LADANG KOTA LIMALENGGONGPERAKMS. SHALANI A/P BALAKRISHNAN
564MRSM LENGGONGLENGGONGPERAKEN. HAZIQ SYAZWAN BIN SAJALI
565SK PANGKALAN TLDM IILUMUTPERAKEN. ALIAS BIN CHE MOHAMOOD
566SJK (T) METHODIST MALIM NAWARMALIM NAWARPERAKPN. JAYANTHI A/P BALAKRISHNAN
567SMK MALIM NAWARMALIM NAWARPERAKEN. ZAN 'ASRI BIN TASIR
568SMK MATANGMATANGPERAKEN. MUHAMMAD HAFRIZ BIN ISHAK
569SJK(T) KAMPUNG BARU BATU MATANGMATANGPERAKPN. KASTURI A/P MUNIANDY
570SMK DATO' IDRISPANTAI REMISPERAKPN. SABARIAH BT. SHAHRIN
571SJK(T) LADANG BULOH AKARPARITPERAKMS. ANURADA MURUGESAN
572SJK(T) LADANG GLENEALYPARITPERAKPN. PUVANESWARI A/P KUPPUSAMY
573MRSM PARITPARITPERAKPN. MULIANA BINTI MOHD NOOR
574SMK METHODIST (ACS)PARIT BUNTARPERAKPN. ROSZITAH BINTI HAMID
575SMK KRIANPARIT BUNTARPERAKEN. TAN KEN CHAI
576SMK PEKAN BARUPARIT BUNTARPERAKEN. THIRUGNANA SELVAN A/L RAMASAMY
577SK METHODIST PARIT BUNTARPARIT BUNTARPERAKPN. NOR AZALILAH BINTI MAT ISA
578SMK SERI PERAKPARIT BUNTARPERAKMS. TAN CHEW LEE
579SJK(T) KERUHPENGKALAN HULUPERAKMR. G PUSHPARAJA A/L GOPALA KRISHNAN
580MRSM PENGKALAN HULUPENGKALAN HULUPERAKPN. ESYATURRADZIAH BNTI ABU
581SJK(C) CHI SHENG (2)RANTAU PANJANGPERAKMR. GOH KOK MING
582SJK(T) LADANG CHANGKAT SALAKSALAK UTARAPERAKMRS. MARIAMMAL A/P A MUNIANDY
583SK SUNGAI BATANGSELEKOHPERAKEN. MUHAMAD SYAFIK BIN AZMI
584SJK(T) LADANG SELINSINGSEMANGGOLPERAKPN. PUVANNA A/P MUNIANDY
585SK SERI MANJUNGSERI MANJUNGPERAKPN. HAJAH ASFALIZA BINTI SALLEH
586CITY HARBOUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSERI MANJUNGPERAKMS. MAGESWARY A/P NAGESWARAN
587SK SERI BAYUSERI MANJUNGPERAKMS. NURAYUNI BINTI MOHD SHUKUR
588SJK(T) LADANG WALBROOKSITIAWANPERAKPN. SHARA DEVI A/P VERAN
589SMK AHMAD BOESTAMAMSITIAWANPERAKPN. DG MASNIH BT AG RAJID @ PG RAJID
590SK SITIAWANSITIAWANPERAKMRS. CHEK LATIFAH BINTI SAMAN
591SJK(T) MAHA GANESA VIDDYASALAISITIAWANPERAKMRS. MAGESWARY A/P MUNIANDY
592SK METHODIST (ACS) SITIAWANSITIAWANPERAKPN. AMZULIANI BINTI AMIR
593SMK DATO' ZULKIFLI MUHAMMADSLIM RIVERPERAKPN. NORHASLINDA BINTI YAHAYA
594SJK(T) SLIM RIVERSLIM RIVERPERAKMS. S THANALETCHUMY SUPPIAH
595SMK AGAMA SLIM RIVERSLIM RIVERPERAKMRS. KHAIRULZA BINTI ABD RASHID
596SK KAMPUNG MUHIBBAHSUNGAI SIPUT (U)PERAKEN. SHUHAIMI BIN ZAINUDIN
597SMK KHIR JOHARISUNGAI SUMUNPERAKMS. NAZATUL FAZILLAH BT. MOHAMED ARIFFIN
598SJK(T) SUNGKAISUNGKAIPERAKEN. NILENTHIRAN A/L PATHMANATHAN
599SMK ST GEORGETAIPINGPERAKMR. GOH BOON KUN
600SK(P) TREACHER METHODISTTAIPINGPERAKPN. FATIMAH BINTI AHMAD
601SMK KAMPUNG JAMBUTAIPINGPERAKMS. LIEW MING SIEW
602SJK(T) ULU SEPETANGTAIPINGPERAKEN. THINATAYAALAN A/L MUNIANDY
603SJK(C) HUA LIAN 3TAIPINGPERAKMDM. HEE KAH HONG
604SJK(C) POKOK ASSAMTAIPINGPERAKEN. WONG SOON LEONG
605SJK(T) LADANG STOUGHTONTAIPINGPERAKMS. SHARVINA A/P WATALINGGAM
606SJK(T) ST. THERESA'S CONVENT, TAIPINGTAIPINGPERAKMDM. NANTHINI A/P ARIJINAN
607SK KAMPUNG JAMBUTAIPINGPERAKPN. NORLELA BINTI DALI
608SMK(P) TREACHER METHODISTTAIPINGPERAKPN. NORKAMALIAH BINTI YUSOP
609MRSM TAIPINGTAIPINGPERAKMRS. SITI KHAIRIYAH NURUL AINI BINTI ISMAIL
610SK CONVENT KOTATAIPINGPERAKPN. NORSHILA BINTI KONTAK
611SJK(C) AULONGTAIPINGPERAKMDM. MAK WAI YEE
612HUA LIAN HIGH SCHOOLTAIPINGPERAKMS. TAN HUEY KHENG
613SMJK HUA LIANTAIPINGPERAKMRS. MANIMAGALAI A/P KRISHNAN
614SMK METHODIST TANJONG MALIMTANJONG MALIMPERAKPN. WAN ELINASYAZWANI AKMAL BINTI WAN ROSLAN
615SMJK KATHOLIK TANJONG MALIMTANJONG MALIMPERAKPN. SING SIAW MEI
616SJK(T) LADANG KATOYANGTANJONG MALIMPERAKMR. DEVANESH GANASAN
617SJK(T) TAN SRI DATO' MANICKAVASAGAMTANJONG MALIMPERAKPN. MALARVILI KANNAN
618SK PROTON CITYTANJONG MALIMPERAKPN. SITI MASMAWARNI BINTI KAMARUL ZULKARNAINI
619SMK RAJA LOPE NOR RASHIDTANJONG PIANDANGPERAKEN. MOHD SYARIMAN BIN MOHD ASHARUDDIN
620KOLEJ YAYASAN UEMTANJUNG MALIMPERAKMR. STEPHEN ALEXANDER RIMMER
621KOLEJ TINGKATAN ENAM TAPAHTAPAHPERAKMS. LIM YIET IM
622SMK BUYONG ADILTAPAHPERAKMDM. HASMAH BINTI ISMAIL
623SMK HAMID KHANTAPAHPERAKMS. NOOR FATIMAH BINTI ROSLAN
624SM SAINS TAPAHTAPAHPERAKMS. MARDHIAH BINTI AB.GHANI
625SK HORLEY METHODISTTELUK INTANPERAKPN. ROSLAILY BINTI MOHAMED RASHID
626SJK(T) LADANG BATAK RABITTELUK INTANPERAKEN. THAMIL SELVAN A/L SHANMUGAM
627SMK SAN MINTELUK INTANPERAKMS. SIK HOAY PENG
628SMK ST ANTHONYTELUK INTANPERAKPN. FAIZAH BINTI ABU BAKAR
629SK SEBERANG PERAKTELUK INTANPERAKPN. AZYYATI BINTI MAT RAHIM
630SK SULTAN IDRIS IITELUK INTANPERAKMRS. SUNITA KAUR A/P SANTAKH SINGH
631SMK CONVENT TELUK INTANTELUK INTANPERAKPN. NORHASNAH BT KHAIRI
632SJK(T) THIRUVALLUVARTELUK INTANPERAKPN. ANITHA A/P BATUMALA
633SK CONVENT, TELUK INTANTELUK INTANPERAKMRS. YUMAVATHI A/P MURUGAN
634SJK(T) LADANG SUSSEXTELUK INTANPERAKMRS. THILAGAVATHY A/P GOVINDARAJU
635SM SAINS TELUK INTANTELUK INTANPERAKPN. ROHAYA MORAT
636SJK(T) LADANG JENDERATA 3TELUK INTANPERAKMRS. SAGUNTHALAI A/P GURUSAMY
637SK SERI BARUTELUK INTANPERAKEN. MOHD NAZRUL AHYAT BIN AZMI
638SJK(T) LADANG TEMERLOHTRONGPERAKMS. MOGANAVALLI A/P TAN KENG YU
639SMK TAT BENGTRONGPERAKMS. NUR ATHIRAH BINTI MOHD YUSOF
640SJK(T) LADANG GETAH TAIPINGTRONGPERAKMR. SANKER A/L ARIKRISHNAN
641SJK(C) THUNG HONTUALANGPERAKPN. OON WAI RU
642SK PAKATAN JAYAULU KINTAPERAKPN. BADARIYAH BINTI ISMAIL
643MRSM ARAUARAUPERLISEN. MUHAMMAD AIMAN RIFDI BIN ARIFIN
644SK SENAKANGARPERLISPN. HARYANTI BT SALIM
645MRSM BESERIKANGARPERLISPN. HARIANI BINTI ABIDIN
646SMK DERMAKANGARPERLISMS. NOOR HAYATI BINTI OSMAN
647SMK TAMAN WIDURIPULAU PINANGPN. KARUPAYEE A/P KARUPPIAH
648WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL PENANG (INTERNATIONAL)PULAU PINANGMS. CHUA SOO YING
649SJK(C) SHANG WUAIR ITAMPULAU PINANGMR. LIM YEONG LEEI
650SJK(C) CHUNG HWA CONFUCIAN 'B'AIR ITAMPULAU PINANGPN. ONG LI LI
651SK ST.XAVIERAYER ITAMPULAU PINANGEN. SYAHRUL AZHARI BIN FAZIAL
652SK SERI INDAHAYER ITAMPULAU PINANGPN. YEAP GAIK CHOO
653PRINCE OF WALES ISLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBALIK PULAUPULAU PINANGMR. MARTIN CLARKE
654SJK(C) CHONG TEIKBALIK PULAUPULAU PINANGMS. LOW MEE SEE
655MRSM BALIK PULAUBALIK PULAUPULAU PINANGMR. AHMAD ARIFF BIN R AZMI
656MAAHAD AL MASHOOR AL ISLAMIBALIK PULAUPULAU PINANGPN. ZARINA BINTI YUNUS
657SJK(C) CHONG CHENGBAYAN LEPASPULAU PINANGMDM. BOON POH CHING
658SJK(C) SHIH CHUNG CAWANGANBAYAN LEPASPULAU PINANGMRS. OOI BEE LING
659STRAITS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBAYAN LEPASPULAU PINANGMS. YOGESWARI BOGHAN
660INTI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE PENANGBAYAN LEPASPULAU PINANGMS. NG CI XIANG
661I-SMART LEARNING CENTREBAYAN LEPASPULAU PINANGMS. CHER
662SJK(C) CHUNG SHANBAYAN LEPASPULAU PINANGPN. ONG PEY YANN
663FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PENANGBAYAN LEPASPULAU PINANGMR. WONG WAI CHEONG (ALEX)
664SJK(C) KWAN HWA SUNGAI NIBONGBAYAN LEPASPULAU PINANGMS. WONG SUE FANG
665PUSAT TUISYEN IMPIAN BESARBAYAN LEPASPULAU PINANGMS. NOR SHIREEN BINTI MOHD ISMAIL
666SMJK(C) PHOR TAYBAYAN LEPASPULAU PINANGMR. SIVACHANDRAN A/L JIVAMONEY
667ACHIEVERSMATH LEARNING CENTERBAYAN LEPASPULAU PINANGMS. CHEW SOO NOAN
668SJK(C) JIT SIN 'B'BUKIT MERTAJAMPULAU PINANGMDM. KHOO
669SJK(C) JIT SIN ABUKIT MERTAJAMPULAU PINANGMDM. CHEAH KIM SWAN
670JIT SIN INDEPDENT HIGH SCHOOLBUKIT MERTAJAMPULAU PINANGMS. ONG YEE SING
671SJK(C) KIM SENBUKIT MERTAJAMPULAU PINANGMS. KHAW SIEW OOI
672SMK ALMABUKIT MERTAJAMPULAU PINANGPN. INDIRANI A/P MUNUSAMY
673SK GUAR PERAHUBUKIT MERTAJAMPULAU PINANGPN. ZURAIDA BINTI MANSOR
674SMK JALAN DAMAIBUKIT MERTAJAMPULAU PINANGPN. TEH NUR AZLINA BTMOHD NOOR
675SMK TINGGI BUKIT MERTAJAMBUKIT MERTAJAMPULAU PINANGEN. SUPPIAH A/L NEELAKANDAN
676SMK MENGKUANGBUKIT MERTAJAMPULAU PINANGPN. WAN SALINA BINTI WAN SHUIB
677SK SERI IMPIANBUKIT MERTAJAMPULAU PINANGPN. SHAMSIAH BINTI SHARIFF
678SJK(C) LI HWABUTTERWORTHPULAU PINANGMRS. TCHEY GUAT NGOH
679SMK BAGAN JAYABUTTERWORTHPULAU PINANGMR. ANG XI XIANG
680SMJK CHUNG LING BUTTERWORTHBUTTERWORTHPULAU PINANGMDM. TAN CHOON IMM
681SJK(T) MAK MANDINBUTTERWORTHPULAU PINANGPN. YASOTHA NEELAMEHAN
682SK SUNGAI DUA BUTTERWORTHBUTTERWORTHPULAU PINANGPN. NOR AFIZA OMAR
683SJKC KWANG HWA BUTTERWORTHBUTTERWORTHPULAU PINANGMDM. LEE KIM SIEW
684SK CONVENT BUTTERWORTHBUTTERWORTHPULAU PINANGPN. ZAHARAH BT BAHARUDIN
685SJK(C) AIK KEOWBUTTERWORTHPULAU PINANGEN. CHEW HOCK KIANG
686MATHKIDS LEARNING CENTREBUTTERWORTHPULAU PINANGMS. LIM SOO YEAN
687SJK(C) KAI CHEEBUTTERWORTHPULAU PINANGMS. LIM SAY LING
688AKADEMI MATEMATIK MINDAGELUGORPULAU PINANGMR. LOH LAY HUON
689SK MINDEN HEIGHTGELUGORPULAU PINANGMRS. MALLIGAH A/P DURAI RAJ
690SMK BUKIT JAMBULGELUGORPULAU PINANGPN. VIKANESWARI A/P RETANAVALU
691HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOLGEORGE TOWNPULAU PINANGEN. LIM SEONG GIM
692SK(P) METHODIST PULAU PINANGGEORGE TOWNPULAU PINANGMDM. ONG SIAU YEN
693SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIANGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGMR. KANG CHIA UI
694SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINAGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGPN. LIM FANG YANN
695PUSAT BIMBINGAN SAWGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGMR. DENIS SAW CHEE HOCK
696SMJK UNIONGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGMDM. LIM SAI NGENG
697SEKOLAH MENENGAH PHOR TAY (PERSENDIRIAN)GEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGMR. OOI WEE KEONG
698SMJK CHUNG LING PULAU PINANGGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGPN. TAN LAY LEE
699SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PUNANGGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGMDM. TAN SOAK KIN
700SK CONVENT GREEN LANEGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGPN. CHEAH FIANG MING
701SMK ST XAVIERGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGMS. KHOO SOOK PIN
702SJK(C) UNIONGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGMS. TAN LEY LING
703SMK(P) METHODIST, PULAU PINANGGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGMDM. LIM BEE LING
704SMJK HENG EEGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGMS. KHOW PEI LING
705SJK(C) HAN CHIANGGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGMDM. LOH SIN LIN
706SMKA (P) ALMASHOORGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGPN. NOR AISHAH BINTI ABDUL KARIM
707SMK(P) SRI MUTIARAGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGMS. POON SOOK CHENG
708CHUNG LING PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOLGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGMR. TAN KAH AUN
709SK JALAN RESIDENSIGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGMDM. CHING SIEW YUIN
710TENBY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLGEORGETOWNPULAU PINANGPN. NAFISAH ALI
711SJK(C) PHEI SHINJELUTONGPULAU PINANGMDM. CHOW SWEE FOONG
712PENANG FREE SCHOOLJELUTONGPULAU PINANGMS. LING JIA YI
713KOLEJ MATRIKULASI PULAU PINANGKEPALA BATASPULAU PINANGMDM. LIM AI HUI
714SK BERTAM INDAHKEPALA BATASPULAU PINANGPN. NOORSIAH BT MOHD NOOR
715SK POKOK SENAKEPALA BATASPULAU PINANGPN. ROSIDAH BINTI RAJAB
716SMK GREEN ROADKUCHINGPULAU PINANGMDM. HII POH LEH
717KOLEJ VOKASIONAL NIBONG TEBALNIBONG TEBALPULAU PINANGPN. NORMA LIZA BINTI MUGNI
718SMK SERI NIBONGNIBONG TEBALPULAU PINANGEN. SHEIKH ZULKIFLI BIN SHEIKH ABDUL KADIR
719MRSM TRANSKRIANNIBONG TEBALPULAU PINANGPN. NIRLIANA BINTI NOH
720SK PERMATANG TOK MAHATNIBONG TEBALPULAU PINANGPN. ZAMNAH BINTI MUSA
721FUN MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SYSTEM - NIBONG TEBALNIBONG TEBALPULAU PINANGMDM. LEE HOONG MEI
722SJK(T) PERAIPERAIPULAU PINANGPN. ANITHA A/P SEVALOGA NATHAN
723SK SEBERANG JAYAPERAIPULAU PINANGPN. MARDIANA BINTI CHE BEBAKAR
724SJK(C) CHUNG HWA 3, PERAIPERAIPULAU PINANGMR. TAN KHAI SING
725SMK PERMATANG PASIRPERMATANG PAUHPULAU PINANGPN. MAHANI BINTI ABDUL MAJID
726SMK TUN HUSSEIN ONNSEBERANG JAYAPULAU PINANGPN. WOO SIEW THIN
727SK SAUJANA INDAHSEBERANG PRAI SELATANPULAU PINANGPN. NOR SAKILAWATI BINTI ZAKARIA
728SMK SIMPANG EMPATSIMPANG AMPATPULAU PINANGPN. NEMIE PARINIE BINTI OTHMAN
729SMK BANDAR TASEK MUTIARASIMPANG AMPATPULAU PINANGEN. MUHAMMAD AKHIRUDDIN BIN ABDUL RAZAK
730SINGAPORE MATH ACADEMY PENANGSUNGAI ARAPULAU PINANGMS. YEOH HUEY LI
731SJK(T) LADANG VALDORSUNGAI BAKAPPULAU PINANGEN. PARAMESHVARAN A/L VARAMAN
732SMK VALDORSUNGAI BAKAPPULAU PINANGPN. ONG BEE LAY
733SJK(C) KAMPUNG VALDORSUNGAI JAWIPULAU PINANGMRS. LIM MAN LEE
734SMK TUN SYED SHEH BARAKBAHSUNGAI JAWIPULAU PINANGMDM. SAW WAN YIN
735DALAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLTANJUNG BUNGAPULAU PINANGMS. JESICA RESTREPO
736SRI TENBY PRIMARY SCHOOLTANJUNG BUNGAHPULAU PINANGMR. GREGORY ANTHONY
737POLYSEED-BRAINBUILDER PENANGTANJUNG TOKONGPULAU PINANGMR. TAY JIA JEN
738SJK(C) EOK HUATELUK BAHANGPULAU PINANGMS. LEE HOAY CHYI
739SK LUBOK BEAUFORTBEAUFORTSABAHMS. NORISMAWATI ISMAIL
740SK BATANDOKBEAUFORTSABAHMDM. SUZIAH BINTI MAT SAPI
741SK MEMPAGARBEAUFORTSABAHPN. LINDA BINTI PETRUS
742SMK BELURANBELURANSABAHMR. MOHD ZAWAWI BIN ISMAIL
743SK JAYA BAKTI BELURANBELURANSABAHMRS. SALVIANY SALIMON
744SMK SOOKKENINGAUSABAHMR. MENIX BIN MAIGOL
745SK RANCANGAN SUAN LAMBAKINABATANGANSABAHEN. AJIBIR BIN TAMPAK
746SMK PARISKINABATANGANSABAHPN. ROZEYAWATY BINTI AHMAD
747SJK(C) CHUNG HWA KOTA BELUDKOTA BELUDSABAHMS. TAN FUI TING @ JESSICA TAN
748SMK ARSHADKOTA BELUDSABAHPN. SUZIYATI BINTI SHAMSUDDIN
749SMK TANSAUKOTA KINABALUSABAHPN. CHIN SIAU LING
750MAKTAB SABAHKOTA KINABALUSABAHMR. YAP PENG CHOON
751SJK(C) ST. JAMESKOTA KINABALUSABAHMDM. OH ENG LU @ JENNY OH
752SMJK SHAN TAO KOTA KINABALUKOTA KINABALUSABAHPN. BEATRICE ANDREW
753SM LA SALLEKOTA KINABALUSABAHMR. WONG KEN KEONG
754MRSM KOTA KINABALUKOTA KINABALUSABAHMS. NABIHAH BINTI AHMAD
755SK INANAM DUAKOTA KINABALUSABAHMRS. AZLINAH BINTI ARBA
756SM ALL SAINTSKOTA KINABALUSABAHPN. KAMARIAH BINTI ABD HAMID
757SEKOLAH TINGGI KOTA KINABALUKOTA KINABALUSABAHMS. LEE FUI LING
758SK SRI GAYAKOTA KINABALUSABAHEN. MOHD YUSUF BIN AHMAD SABARI
759SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKASKOTA KINABALUSABAHPN. SU TSYR WEI
760SERI INSAN BORNEO SCHOOLKOTA KINABALUSABAHMS. FOO KAR KEE DEIDRE
761SM LOK YUK KOTA KINABALU (CF)KOTA KINABALUSABAHMDM. KWOK MEE ING
762SK TANJUNG ARU 1KOTA KINABALUSABAHPN. ILY MAISYARAH BINTI MAHMUD
763SK TANJUNG ARU 2KOTA KINABALUSABAHPN. ALICE FOO LEE KYUN
764SMK AGAMA KOTA KINABALUKOTA KINABALUSABAHEN. WAN SEKERAN BIN WAN ADINI
765SK MUTIARAKOTA KINABALUSABAHMRS. CRESCENTIA TIWOL
766SMK BAHANGKOTA KINABALUSABAHMR. Lee Lee Khen
767SK KITOBUKOTA KINABALUSABAHPN. RAIHANAH ATHIRAH BINTI MAT RAZALI
768SK SUKAUKOTA KINABATANGANSABAHEN. ARDEY JOSS
769SK BUKIT GARAM IIKOTA KINABATANGANSABAHMS. NUR ATIKAH BINTI AWANG
770SMK KOTA MARUDUKOTA MARUDUSABAHMRS. RAINAH BINTI MAKANTAL
771SMK LANGKONKOTA MARUDUSABAHMRS. AMIE JOAN JUANIS
772SK SUANGPAIKUDATSABAHPN. LIZA BINTI AWASANG
773SJK(C) SACRED HEART TAJAUKUDATSABAHEN. LIEW VUI YIN
774SMK KUNAKKUNAKSABAHPN. SUHARTI BINTI HASSAN
775SK SANDAU KINABATANGANLAHAD DATUSABAHEN. AMER FAIZ BIN OSMAN
776SK PARIS 3LAHAD DATUSABAHPN. NOOR AYU IZZATI BINTI ISMAIL SHAH
777SK LAHAD DATU IILAHAD DATUSABAHEN. SOHIBU BIN LAPAMMU
778SK MELIKAIMENUMBOKSABAHPN. DK NUR AZMINA BINTI AK CHUCHU
779SMK MENUMBOKMENUMBOKSABAHMDM. NANCY CHOONG SIEW LING
780SM ST MICHAEL PENAMPANGPENAMPANGSABAHMR. MA CHI NAN
781SMK DATUK PETER MOJUNTINPENAMPANGSABAHMS. KAREN M.MILIN
782SMK MAT SALLEHRANAUSABAHPN. RAINEH @ RAYNE BINTI BUIK
783SMK LOHANRANAUSABAHPN. HAILYEN SOMPOT
784SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SUNG SIEWSANDAKANSABAHMR. GODFREY CHU SIM TSIN
785SJK(C) LOK YUKSANDAKANSABAHMS. FUNG MUI CHUI
786SMK ELOPURA 2SANDAKANSABAHEN. MOHAMAD FAIRUZ BIN MOHAMAD NASIR
787SJK(C) CHI HWASANDAKANSABAHMDM. LIAU JYE HUEY
788SM SUNG SIEW (CF)SANDAKANSABAHEN. MOH SIN YEE
789SM YU YUANSANDAKANSABAHMR. NG YUN KEONG
790MRSM TUN MOHAMMAD FUAD STEPHENSSANDAKANSABAHPN. NUR HUMAIRA BINTI MOHD NAHARUDDIN
791SMK MUHIBBAHSANDAKANSABAHMRS. RAFIDAH BINTI SAAIBU
792SMK SANDAKAN IISANDAKANSABAHMDM. HO LI SIN
793SJK(C) PUI GIN, SANDAKANSANDAKANSABAHMR. MOO VUI HIUNG
794SK TAMAN RIMBASANDAKANSABAHPN. CHIA SHUI YUN
795SMK PEREMPUAN SANDAKANSANDAKANSABAHPN. DARWATI BINTI BACHO
796SK PADANG BERAMPAHSIPITANGSABAHPN. HARIYATI BINTI HARITH
797SMK TAMPARULITAMPARULISABAHMS. CHONG SEE YEE
798SMK TAWAUTAWAUSABAHMDM. CHONG BOON PENG
799SEKOLAH MENENGAH VISITAWAUSABAHMDM. LIN KAH FANG
800SK MEROTAI BESARTAWAUSABAHPN. ROZANAH BINTI ABD RAJAK
801MEB READING & LEARNING CENTRETAWAUSABAHMS. WONG YEE PEI
802SABAH CHINESE HIGH SCHOOLTAWAUSABAHMS. LIEW SU JIN
803SJK(C) YUK CHINTAWAUSABAHMS. CHING HUI MENG
804KOLEJ TINGKATAN ENAM TAWAUTAWAUSABAHPN. MORNIATI BINTI JAMIE
805SK ST PATRICKTAWAUSABAHMDM. FOO VUN JIN
806SJK(C) KUOK MING TAWAUTAWAUSABAHMS. LO IE JIUN
807SJK(C) SIN HWA, TAWAUTAWAUSABAHMRS. MARCELLA YONG OI LEN
808SM ST PATRICK TAWAUTAWAUSABAHPN. SITI KHATIJAH BINTI CUKI
809MRSM TUN MUSTAPHATAWAUSABAHMS. NUR AZURIN ZAINAL
810SK PEKAN TELUPIDTELUPIDSABAHMS. MARY ANN MARCUS
811SMK ULU SAPITELUPIDSABAHEN. HANAFIAH BIN EDDY CHONG JUNAIRI
812SMJK CHUNG HWA TENOMTENOMSABAHMRS. AILEEN CHONG
813SMK ST. JOHN (M)TUARANSABAHEN. ONG CHOON KEAT
814SM SAINS SABAHTUARANSABAHMS. WONG SIEW HUI
815SK ST JOHNTUARANSABAHEN. AHMAD HAFIZ BIN HASHIM
816SMK LONG LAMABARAMSARAWAKMS. MARY ANN SERDINA ANAK PARROT@CARROT
817SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BAUBAUSARAWAKPN. LEE NYUK LIAN
818SK SUBA BUANBAUSARAWAKEN. TEO SOON KIUN
819SK BAUBAUSARAWAKMDM. DAYANG ROZIAH BINTI ABANG ARIFFIN
820SMK LAKEBAUSARAWAKMDM. AGATHA WILFRED
821SMK PAKUBAUSARAWAKMS. FU SIAW PEENG
822SJK CHUNG HUA SEBUKUBAU, KUCHINGSARAWAKPN. LAU YEAN HUA
823SK ULU SATAPBEKENUSARAWAKMS. SIFATI NABILAH BINTI SULONG @ ABDUL RAZAK
824SK KAMPUNG KUALA SIBUTIBEKENU MIRISARAWAKEN. ROSLAN BIN AB RAHIM
825SMK BEKENUBEKENU, MIRISARAWAKMDM. NORLIHA BINTI JAMIL
826MRSM BETONGBETONGSARAWAKMS. NOR HIDAYU BINTI AHMAD
827SMK TONG HUABINTANGORSARAWAKMDM. NGU FUNG SIENG
828SMK BANDAR BINTANGORBINTANGORSARAWAKMDM. CHAN CHING AI
829SMK MERADONGBINTANGORSARAWAKMR. BERNAROINUS WONG ING LEONG
830SK TULAIBINTANGORSARAWAKMRS. MAWADDAH BINTI HARUNA
831SMK KAI CHUNGBINTANGORSARAWAKMDM. LEE MEE CHING
832SJK(C) MING LUBINTANGOR, SARIKEISARAWAKMDM. CHAN OI MEE
833SK ST ANTHONY (M) BINTULUBINTULUSARAWAKMDM. LEE SIAU KEN
834SMK ASYAKIRINBINTULUSARAWAKEN. TING JACK YEW
835SJK CHUNG HUA BINTULUBINTULUSARAWAKMDM. CHAN CHONG ENG
836SMK BINTULUBINTULUSARAWAKPN. LEONG PEI LING
837SMK BARU, BINTULUBINTULUSARAWAKMDM. WONG LING LEE
838SMK KEMENABINTULUSARAWAKMDM. CHIENG MEE KING
839SJK(C) SIONG BOONBINTULUSARAWAKMDM. CONNIE YAP
840SK KAMPUNG SERDENGDAROSARAWAKEN. MOHAMAD HANIF NAWI
841SK HIJRAH BADONGDAROSARAWAKMS. REKHA A/P RAJENDRAN
842SK KG TEBAANGDAROSARAWAKEN. MOHAMAD AZWAN BIN AZAHARI
843SK SAINT ALPHONSUS (M) JULAUJULAUSARAWAKMR. JAMES ANAK LANGAI
844SK METHODIST KAPITKAPITSARAWAKEN. ROOBENDHIRAN A/L SIVASAMY
845SMK KAPITKAPITSARAWAKMDM. NGE KOH MING
846SMK PADUNGANKUCHINGSARAWAKMDM. NGUI CHAI MIN
847SK RAMPANGIKUCHINGSARAWAKPN. MUZAKIAH BINTI MOHD JAMIL
848SMK AGAMA TUN AHMAD ZAIDIKUCHINGSARAWAKPN. ANARULHIDA BINTI SAPIEE
849PUSAT TUISYEN SINAR JAYAKUCHINGSARAWAKMS. HAZEL TOH SU SIAH
850CHAMPSTAR LEARNING CENTREKUCHINGSARAWAKMDM. YIP CHIN CHIN
851SMK PENDINGKUCHINGSARAWAKMDM. IRENE KIU LING ENG
852SJK(C) SUNGAI APONGKUCHINGSARAWAKMS. TAN YIAN SIANG
853SK SAINT JOSEPHKUCHINGSARAWAKMRS. ROHAMI BINTI SUPERTAN
854SMK KUCHING HIGHKUCHINGSARAWAKEN. CHEN FONG HIN
855CHUNG HUA MIDDLE SCHOOL NO 3 KUCHINGKUCHINGSARAWAKMR. CHONG TZER MIIN
856SJK CHUNG HUA PANGKALAN BARUKUCHINGSARAWAKPN. LIU LI KHIM
857SK SACRED HEARTKUCHINGSARAWAKMDM. NGU LIH HUI
858KOLEJ DPAH ABDILLAHKUCHINGSARAWAKMDM. CHAN KUN BEEN
859SMK BATU LINTANGKUCHINGSARAWAKMR. COSMAS LEE IUNG CHIEN
860SK ST MARYKUCHINGSARAWAKMDM. JONG SZE KAAR
861SJK CHUNG HUA NO 1KUCHINGSARAWAKPN. NG MEE LING
862SJK CHUNG HUA BATU 10KUCHINGSARAWAKMDM. LISA VOON HUOY TYNG
863ST. JOSEPH'S PRIVATE SCHOOLKUCHINGSARAWAKMR. TAN PENG CHIANG
864SJK CHUNG HUA TONDONGKUCHINGSARAWAKMDM. GOI SAY MOI
865SJK(C) CHUNG HUA BATU 4 1/2KUCHINGSARAWAKPN. NG FUI SIA
866SJK CHUNG HUA NO.6KUCHINGSARAWAKMDM. SIM MIN CHOO
867SJK CHUNG HUA STAMPINKUCHINGSARAWAKMDM. SIM UNG HUA
868SEKOLAH RENDAH LODGEKUCHINGSARAWAKMR. LIU SWEE SENG
869SM SAINS KUCHING UTARAKUCHINGSARAWAKMDM. ROHAIZA BINTI BOKHARI
870SMK TUNKU ABDUL RAHMANKUCHINGSARAWAKMDM. LING SIEN TIE
871SMK SUNGAI MAONGKUCHINGSARAWAKPN. CHONG PHING HIONG
872SJK CHUNG HUA NO.3KUCHINGSARAWAKMDM. CHEW WAN CHING , LI SIAW NGO
873SK(A) DATUK HAJI ABDUL KADIR HASSANKUCHINGSARAWAKPN. NAKIYATI BINTI AHMAD TARMIZI
874TUNKU PUTRA HELP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKUCHINGSARAWAKMR. ALEXANDER HUGH JEFFERSON
875LODGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKUCHINGSARAWAKMISS LEONG SIEW FWENG
876MRSM KUCHINGKUCHINGSARAWAKMS. SRI RAHAYU BINTI SUMARDI
877SJK(C) SAM HAP HINKUCHINGSARAWAKMR. PUI CHUN JIN
878SM LODGEKUCHINGSARAWAKMR. LEE CHEE FUNG, LINUS
879E MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SYSTEM KUCHINGKUCHINGSARAWAKMS. DIANE SIM CHEN HOON
880SJK CHUNG HUA NO.2 KUCHINGKUCHINGSARAWAKMS. DIANE SIM CHEN HOON
881SJK CHUNG HUA NO.4 KUCHINGKUCHINGSARAWAKMS. DIANE SIM CHEN HOON
882SJK CHUNG HUA SG TAPANGKUCHINGSARAWAKMS. DIANE SIM CHEN HOON
883SMK JALAN ARANGKUCHINGSARAWAKMR. JOHN LEE YONG KWANG
884SK SEMENGGOK PADAWANKUCHINGSARAWAKEN. SAIFULBAHRI BIN HJ ABDUL RAHMAN
885SM SAINS KUCHINGKUCHINGSARAWAKPN. NURMAH BINTI MOHAMAD YASSIN
886SMKA SHEIKH HAJI OTHMAN ABDUL WAHABKUCHINGSARAWAKPN. MARZATUL ZANINA BINTI ZABIDI
887SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LAWASLAWASSARAWAKMS. CHAI YEW LEE
888SK KUALA LAWASLAWASSARAWAKEN. MOHD FAHMI BIN FESOL
889SK GADONGLIMBANGSARAWAKMR. HAFIZZAIN BIN MOHAMAD ADNAN
890SMK MEDAMIT LIMBANGLIMBANGSARAWAKPN. CHRISTINA AK MATHEW ENTIGU
891SK SUNGAI POYANLIMBANGSARAWAKMR. MOHD AZMEE BIN DAMIT
892SK TELAHAKLIMBANGSARAWAKPN. ROPIAH BINTI USOP
893SK NANGA MEDAMITLIMBANGSARAWAKPN. ASMAT SYAFIQAH BINTI FAUDZI
894SK BANDAR LIMBANGLIMBANGSARAWAKMS. TAN VUI YII
895SJK(C) YUK HINLIMBANGSARAWAKMR. LIM KEE CHEN
896SK ST EDMUNDLIMBANGSARAWAKMR. MOHAMAD AMIRUL SHAHNIEZAM
897SK MELAYU PUSATLIMBANGSARAWAKPN. HUSNAZILAH BINTI RASHIDI
898SMK LIMBANGLIMBANGSARAWAKEN. LIM CHUAN YANG
899SK KUALA MEDALAMLIMBANGSARAWAKMR. SAMUEL ANAK ALFRED
900SK ULU LUBAILIMBANGSARAWAKEN. AINUL IKHWANI BIN YUASRI
901SK MENUANGLIMBANGSARAWAKPN. SITI NUR ATIQAH BINTI ROSLAN
902SK LUBOK TEKUROKLIMBANGSARAWAKEN. MOHD SHAHRIN BIN BASNI
903SK KAMPUNG PAHLAWANLIMBANGSARAWAKPN. SUPIAH BINTI SUNGIT
904SK LIMBANGLIMBANGSARAWAKPN. NURSYUAIBAH BINTI ABDUL AZIZ
905SMK SERI PATIAMBUNLIMBANGSARAWAKMS. PHEY SUK LING
906SJK CHUNG HWA LIMBANGLIMBANGSARAWAKPN. KONG SEN YIN
907SMK AGAMA LIMBANGLIMBANGSARAWAKMS. NURHAZFEERA MAZNA BINTI HAZLI
908SK BATU EMPAT LIMBANGLIMBANGSARAWAKPN. FAUZIAH BINTI ANUAR
909SK KUALA PENGANANLIMBANGSARAWAKMDM. RAHMAH BINTI RADIN
910SMK LUBOK ANTULUBOK ANTUSARAWAKEN. NADZIRAH BINTI JUSOH @ JAAFAR
911SMK LUNDULUNDUSARAWAKMS. KUAN HUI TZEN
912SJK SUNGAI JAONG MARUDIMARUDI, BARAMSARAWAKMDM. CHONG SIAW MIEN
913SJK(C) CHUNG HUA MARUDIMARUDI, BARAM, MIRISARAWAKMS. CHONG YAN YU
914SJK CHUNG HUA MATUMATUSARAWAKMS. SU GIN LUNG
915SK LUTONGMIRISARAWAKMRS. ROLINA ANAK ENGGIE
916SMK CHUNG HUA(CF) MIRIMIRISARAWAKMDM. ADELINE LING PUK SING
917SMK BAKONGMIRISARAWAKMS. LU HUNG YUNG
918KOLEJ TUN DATU TUANKU HAJI BUJANGMIRISARAWAKEN. KONG CHII HARNG
919SK AGAMA (MIS) MIRIMIRISARAWAKMS. ANEEZA BINTI BAHARUM SHAH
920SK ST JOSEPH, MIRIMIRISARAWAKMDM. JAN HUI CHOO
921SMK SUBISMIRISARAWAKMDM. NG CHIEW HONG
922SMK ST. JOSEPH, MIRIMIRISARAWAKMS. SOH TYAN JIIN
923SK TAWAKAL SATAPMIRISARAWAKMDM. LAILI BINTI ROSLI
924SJK(C) CHUNG HUA PUJUTMIRISARAWAKPN. LIM YEN CHING
925SMK PUJUTMIRISARAWAKEN. SHAROL NIZAM BIN ABD AZIZ
926SK ANCHI MIRIMIRISARAWAKPN. KULIANA BINTI MEZLAN
927SM SAINS MIRIMIRISARAWAKMDM. NORAZMARMIZAM BINTI ZAMHARI
928SJK(C) CHUNG HUA LUTONGMIRISARAWAKMS. LING LEH PING
929SJK(C) CHUNG HUA KROKOPMIRISARAWAKMDM. THIAN SIAW MIAN
930SK KAMPUNG SENAUMUKAHSARAWAKEN. CHANG TUN KUET
931SK DUA SUNGAIMUKAHSARAWAKMRS. NUR ARINA CHIN ABDULLAH
932SMK MUKAHMUKAHSARAWAKMR. NGIEN HOCK WUONG
933MRSM MUKAHMUKAHSARAWAKMR. MOHAMMAD NAZRUL HAIZAM BIN MARZUKI RADIN MAHMUD
934SJK HUA NAMSARIKEISARAWAKPN. KHOK SIEW CHEN
935SJK(C) KIEW MANGSARIKEISARAWAKEN. LING TIEN CHUAN
936SMK TINGGI SARIKEISARIKEISARAWAKPN. YUEN SIEW HSIA
937SJK(C) ST. MARTIN (M)SARIKEISARAWAKPN. LIU SHOW HUI
938SJK WAH MANSARIKEISARAWAKMDM. TAN PUI LING
939SK ST. ANNESARIKEISARAWAKMDM. TING LEH HIE
940SMK ST ANTHONY SARIKEISARIKEISARAWAKMDM. LAU GIM YIN
941SJK(C) SU DOKSARIKEISARAWAKPN. TING TIEN YEE
942SJK(C) KWANG CHIEN, SARIKEISARIKEISARAWAKEN. WONG SIEW CHAI
943SMK SEBUYAUSEBUYAU, SIMUNJANSARAWAKMS. PATRICIA ROWENA ANAK MARK BARAN
944E MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SYSTEM SERIANSERIANSARAWAKMDM. LIEW TECK HUI
945SK KUALA PELUGAUSIBUSARAWAKEN. ABD RAHIM BIN YAHYA
946SJK(C) THIAN CHINSIBUSARAWAKMDM. LIU CHUN JIEH
947SMK METHODIST SIBUSIBUSARAWAKMDM. LU LIIM LIIM
948SMK CHUNG CHENGSIBUSARAWAKMDM. KONG LEE LING
949SMK CHUNG HUA SIBUSIBUSARAWAKEN. HII SIEW TUNG
950SJK HANG KWONGSIBUSARAWAKMRS. TING CHIAO
951SJK(C) THIAN HUASIBUSARAWAKMS. YONG BING SING
952UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY SARAWAKSIBUSARAWAKMS. CHIEN TIEW MEE
953SMK SACRED HEART SIBUSIBUSARAWAKMS. LING NGIIK MINK
954SMK TUNG HUASIBUSARAWAKMDM. LEE CHUO HUA
955SJK TIONG HINSIBUSARAWAKMR. WONG SIEW MING
956SJK(C) BOI INGSIBUSARAWAKMR. YII CHOW SOON
957SJK(C) CHUNG HUASIBUSARAWAKMDM. TANG SIONG KIONG
958SMK BANDAR SIBUSIBUSARAWAKMR. TAN PACK LANG
959SJK(C) KWONG KOKSIBUSARAWAKMS. BETTY TIE CHINE NGIE
960WOODLANDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSIBUSARAWAKMS. GRACE LAU CHUI TING
961SJK(C) METHODIST (M)SIBUSARAWAKMS. SUSANNA ONG SHYUE LIN
962WOODLANDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - PRIMARYSIBUSARAWAKMS. IVY WONG YIK PING
963SJK TAMAN RAJANGSIBUSARAWAKMDM. ANNA WONG SII MEE
964SJK(C) KIEW NANGSIBUSARAWAKPN. TIONG MEE LEH
965SMK LUAR BANDAR NO.1 SIBUSIBUSARAWAKMR. TING SING CHAN
966SJK THAI KWANGSIBUSARAWAKMDM. TING LING LING
967SJK CHUNG SINGSIBUSARAWAKMDM. ROSE WONG YII MING
968SMK BUKIT ASSEKSIBUSARAWAKEN. LAU CHIK KONG ; LING SIEW ING
969SMK ROSLI DHOBYSIBUSARAWAKMDM. WONG SIIK LOOI
970SJK(C) DUNG SANGSIBUSARAWAKEN. NGU TIENG NGOUNG
971SJK(C) TING SINGSIBUSARAWAKEN. LAU CHUNG KING
972SM WONG NAI SIONGSIBUSARAWAKMR. SIA KEE LONG
973SJK(C) SU LAISIBUSARAWAKMS. GOH WEE MEI
974SMK ST. ELIZABETHSIBUSARAWAKMDM. IRENE HII YII HOON
975CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL SIBUSIBUSARAWAKMDM. SIA CHU YEN
976SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESESIBUSARAWAKEN. WONG PAK UNG
977SJK(C) ING GUONG, SIBUSIBUSARAWAKMR. CHIONG CHUNG SENG
978SJK(C) TUNG HUA SIBUSIBUSARAWAKMDM. LING CHUNG YEAN
979SJK(C) GUONG ANNSIBUSARAWAKPN. PHANG CHERNG PYNG
980SK ST ANDREW SIMUNJANSIMUNJANSARAWAKEN. SHARIF SUHAIDEE BIN SHARIF MIASIN
981SMK SONGSONGSARAWAKMS. SEETHA LETCHUMY A/P MADASAMY
982SMK ST LUKESRI AMANSARAWAKMDM. TANG UNG KWONG
983SK AMPANG CAMPURANAMPANGSELANGORMS. LATHA D/O PARISIRAM
984SK TAMAN NIRWANAAMPANGSELANGORPN. ZURAIDAH BINTI JUSOH
985SK TAMAN TASIKAMPANGSELANGORPN. YEASOTHA A/P BATUMALAI
986CRANBRIDGE EDUCATION GROUPAMPANGSELANGORMR. JANAGARAJAN SUBRAMANIAM
987GREENVIEW ISLAMIC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBANDAR BARU BANGISELANGORMRS. MARYAM JAMEELA BT MEGAT MOHD YUSOF
988SK JALAN EMPATBANDAR BARU BANGISELANGORPN. ZAINAB BINTI ZAINAL
989SK SEKSYEN 7 BANGIBANDAR BARU BANGISELANGORPN. RIZAWATI BT. AWANG
990SJK(T) BANDAR BARU SALAK TINGGIBANDAR BARU SALAK TINGGISELANGORPN. ARULMOLY A/P VEMBEN
991PTSI TUITION SPECIALIST @ PUSAT TUISYEN SUMBANG ILMUBANDAR SRI DAMANSARASELANGORMS. GINNY WONG PUI LENG
992SUNWAY COLLEGE KLBANDAR SUNWAYSELANGORMS. LAI SOK YEE
993KOLEJ PERMATAPINTARBANGISELANGORMRS. NUR NADIAH BINTI LANI
994KOLEJ MARA BANTINGBANTINGSELANGORPN. KAMARIAH BT ALIMAN
995SJK(T) SUNGAI SEDUBANTINGSELANGORMS. PARVATHI A/P NAINAR
996VICTORIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBANTINGSELANGORMS. MALINI SUBRAMANIAM
997PUSAT TUISYEN MINDA JAYABANTINGSELANGORMS. ER SHIR YIN
998SK KANCHONG DARATBANTINGSELANGORPN. NOR HAFIZA BINTI ABD RAZAK
999SM SAINS BANTINGBANTINGSELANGORPN. SITI ZAHARAH BINTI CHE NAN
1000SMK HILLCRESTBATU CAVESSELANGORPN. NOR AINI BINTI MAMAT
1001SK TAMAN SELASIHBATU CAVESSELANGORMR. FAKHRUL RAZI BIN ZAINOL ABIDIN
1002BASEERAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBATU CAVESSELANGORMRS. OLLA ALI MOHAMMED ALGHARSI
1003SK SUNGAI TUA BAHARUBATU CAVESSELANGORPN. SUHAIZANI BINTI MOHD SUHAIMI
1004SJK(T) BATU CAVESBATU CAVESSELANGOREN. MURUGAN A/L A. RENGANATHAN
1005PERSATUAN PENDIDIKAN ILHAM KUALA LUMPUR & SELANGORBATU CAVESSELANGORMS. POONGULALI VEERAN
1006SJK(T) LADANG SUNGAI TINGGIBESTARI JAYASELANGORMS. KRISHNAVANI D/O KARUPPUSAMY
1007SJK(T) BESTARI JAYABESTARI JAYASELANGORPN. BAWANI A/P SENAPPAN
1008SMK BANDAR TUN HUSSEIN ONN 2CHERASSELANGORPN. IRMA SYAH BINTI SALIM
1009SMK PERIMBUNCHERASSELANGORPN. LEW SHEAU YUN
1010SK TAMAN CUEPACSCHERASSELANGORMS. NG XIN YI
1011SEKOLAH SERI PUTERICYBERJAYASELANGORMRS. NOR FARHANA BINTI ABD RAHMAN
1012SK CYBERJAYACYBERJAYASELANGOR0 NURFARIZAN BINTI MD FAUDZI
1013SJK(T) TAMAN PERMATADENGKILSELANGORMRS. KUMUTHINI GANDHI A/P KANDHI
1014SMK DENGKILDENGKILSELANGORPN. RASHIDAH BINTI PIEE
1015PUSAT TUISYEN JUARA SINAR SEMANGATDENGKILSELANGORPN. VIKNESWARY A/P ANANDAN
1016SJK(T) DENGKILDENGKILSELANGOREN. KANAGARAJU
1017PUSAT ASASI UITMDENGKILSELANGORMS. NURASHIKIN BINTI ABDULLAH
1018SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL AMIN GOMBAKGOMBAKSELANGORMDM. SHAMSHINA BT MOHAMAD HANIFA
1019SJK(C) BATU 14 HULU LANGATHULU LANGATSELANGORMRS. LEE KAM YIEN
1020R.E.A.L SCHOOLSHULU LANGATSELANGORMS. S.KARTHIGGA SANGAREN
1021SJK(T) JENJAROMJENJAROMSELANGORPN. KAMALESWARI A/P KAKKILIAN
1022SJK(T) LADANG BRAUNSTONJERAMSELANGORMRS. TAMIL SELVI A/P BATUMALAI
1023SJK(T) LADANG BUKIT CHERAKAJERAM, KUALA SELANGORSELANGORMR. JEGADESWARAN S/O SUBRAMANIAM
1024SK KANTAN PERMAIKAJANGSELANGORMRS. MARDHATI IDURA BINTI MAHMOOD
1025HYC TRAINING CENTREKAJANGSELANGORMS. LIM BEE YEN
1026FUN MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SYSTEMKAJANGSELANGORMDM. LEE HOONG CHING
1027SJK(C) YOKE MINKAJANGSELANGORMDM. LU KIONG SIONG
1028SAM SG. MERAB LUARKAJANGSELANGORPN. NOOR AZWITA USMAN
1029SK SUNGAI KANTANKAJANGSELANGORMRS. AZE FAUZIAH BINTI SUIB
1030SK SUNGAI RAMAL DALAMKAJANGSELANGORMS. FADHILAH BINTI ABDUL AZIZ
1031SK BANDAR SERI PUTRAKAJANGSELANGORPN. RAJA KHARIYAH BINTI RAJA LEMAN
1032UNIVERSITI TUNKU ABDUL RAHMANKAJANGSELANGORMS. KONG JEE KIM
1033SK CONVENT (M) KAJANGKAJANGSELANGORMS. REVATHY A/P SUBRAMANIAM
1034SJK(C) YU HUAKAJANGSELANGORMS. CHENG HUI THING
1035SJK(T) WEST COUNTRY (TIMUR)KAJANGSELANGORMRS. KANIMOHLI A/P KANNASAMY
1036SJK(T) KAJANGKAJANGSELANGORPN. NAVANITAM A/P MARIMUTHU
1037SK DATO' ABU BAKAR BAGINDAKAJANGSELANGOREN. NORAZLISHAM BIN MOHD AMIN
1038GLOBAL MODERN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKAJANGSELANGORMR. Ganesh A/L Gopalakrishnan
1039PUSAT TUISYEN TITIAN MURNIKAJANGSELANGORMS. KOMATHI A/P CHELLAPAN
1040SMA PERSEKUTUAN KAJANGKAJANGSELANGORMRS. DAYANG HALIZA BINTI ABANG AHMAD
1041SMK SAUJANA IMPIANKAJANGSELANGORMRS. NOR AZMIZA BINTI JAMIL
1042SMJK YU HUAKAJANGSELANGORPN. NOR LEHA BINTI ABDUL HAMID
1043SK SUNGAI KAPAR INDAHKAPARSELANGORPN. SAKINAH BINTI SHAARI
1044SMK KAMPONG JAWAKLANGSELANGORMRS. TAMIL CHELVI A/P PERIASAMY
1045SK (1) SIMPANG LIMAKLANGSELANGORPN. KAVITA A/P SUBRAMANIAM
1046REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKLANGSELANGORMR. ISAAC RAMAN
1047PIN HWA HIGH SCHOOLKLANGSELANGORMR. WONG CHUI HONG
1048SMK TINGGI KLANGKLANGSELANGORMRS. BATHMA DEVI A/P SUPPIAH
1049HIN HUA HIGH SCHOOLKLANGSELANGORMDM. ONG SHU TING
1050KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHKLANGSELANGORMRS. NORMALA BINTI AHMAD
1051WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL KLANGKLANGSELANGORMS. RABIATHUL BASRIAH BINTI MOHAMED JAHABAR
1052SM SRI ACMARKLANGSELANGORMS. YASOTHA MANOGARAN
1053SMK BUKIT TINGGIKLANGSELANGORMRS. SITHIRA DEVI A/P SABARATNAM
1054SAMT SULTAN HISAMUDDINKLANGSELANGORPN. NUR AZEANTY BINTI ABDUL MANAN
1055BEACONHOUSE SRI LETHIA KLANGKLANGSELANGORMS. VINOTHINIE MANICKAVASAGAM
1056SMK SHAHBANDARAYAKLANGSELANGOREN. MOHD FAIZ NAZMI BIN JASRI
1057SK BATU BELAHKLANGSELANGORMRS. MASITAH BINTI IBRAHIM
1058SK BATU UNJURKLANGSELANGOREN. SHAMSUKAMA BIN MOHD ZAHRI
1059SMK MERUKLANGSELANGORPN. ZAHIAH BT TARWI
1060SJK(T) JALAN MERUKLANGSELANGORPN. AMURTHAM A/P KARUPPIAH
1061SMK BATU UNJURKLANGSELANGOREN. GOBINATH A/L RAJANDERAN
1062SMK RAJA MAHADIKLANGSELANGORPN. ZUBAIDAH BT ZABIDI
1063SMK SRI ANDALASKLANGSELANGORMRS. HAFIZAH BINTI ARIF
1064SK MERUKLANGSELANGORMRS. NOORASYIKIN MD ARISFADZILAH
1065SEKOLAH SRI BESTARIKUALA LUMPURSELANGORMS. LIM LOOI HIONG
1066SJK(T) TAMAN MELAWATIKUALA LUMPURSELANGORMRS. SUGANTHI SUPAIAH
1067SRI BESTARI PRIVATE SCHOOLKUALA LUMPURSELANGORMS. JUNAIDAH BINTI NAIM
1068SK GOMBAK SETIAKUALA LUMPURSELANGORMRS. ZUBAIDAH BINTI MOHD HANAFFIAH
1069CONFUCIAN PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOLKUALA LUMPURSELANGORMR. Lim Jenq Tsong
1070SJK(C) AIK THEEKUALA SELANGORSELANGORPN. CHEAH PEI WUNG
1071SM SAINS KUALA SELANGORKUALA SELANGORSELANGORPN. NOOR SHAZWANI BINTI RAMLI
1072SJK(T) LADANG RIVERSIDEKUALA SELANGORSELANGORPN. SANTHI A/P VAYAHAN
1073SJK(T) VAGEESARKUALA SELANGORSELANGORMR. SADHEESHKUMAR @ KUANG LEONG YEE
1074SK BANDAR BARU KUALA SELANGORKUALA SELANGORSELANGORMRS. ROSLINDA BT AMINUDIN
1075SMK AGAMA KUALA SELANGORKUALA SELANGORSELANGORPN. ZAINON BINTI BASIRION
1076SMK PENDAMARAN JAYAPELABUHAN KLANGSELANGORPN. ROHANA BINTI CHE HASSAN
1077SMK RAJA LUMUPELABUHAN KLANGSELANGORMRS. SELEBY M SUPPIAH
1078SK KAMPUNG IDAMANPELABUHAN KLANGSELANGOREN. SHAHRIZAL BIN MOHD AZAIN
1079ASPIRATION EDUJOURNEY TRAINING ACADEMY SDN BHDPETALING JAYASELANGOREN. OON EU JIN
1080NOBEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLPETALING JAYASELANGORMRS. PAULINE JEE HUI CHIN
1081SMK BANDAR UTAMA DAMANSARA (3)PETALING JAYASELANGORMDM. CHOY MUN WEI
1082SMK LA SALLE PETALING JAYAPETALING JAYASELANGORMDM. CHONG SHIEW CHENG
1083SK DAMANSARA JAYA 1PETALING JAYASELANGORPN. SOLEHAH BINTI IBRAHIM
1084KOLEJ TINGKATAN ENAM PETALING JAYAPETALING JAYASELANGORPN. LOW SOH LING
1085SINGAPORE MATH ACADEMYPETALING JAYASELANGORMS. BRENDA ANG AI PENG
1086SINGAPORE MATH ACADEMY KELANA JAYAPETALING JAYASELANGORMS. KLARA WONG
1087SK BANDAR UTAMA DAMANSARA (4)PETALING JAYASELANGORMS. TEOH HUI FUNG
1088PUSAT TUISYEN OLIMPIK JAYAPETALING JAYASELANGORMDM. KUAH HOOI BOON
1089SJK(C) PUAY CHAI 2PETALING JAYASELANGORMS. CHONG SIEW LEE
1090SJK(C) PUAY CHAIPETALING JAYASELANGORMDM. LEOW NGAR CHENG
1091SK SATU SULTAN ALAM SHAHPETALING JAYASELANGOREN. KHAIRUL AMILIN BIN ABDULLAH
1092SK SRI PETALINGPETALING JAYASELANGORPN. NOOR UMAIZAH BINTI LIMAN
1093SMK DAMANSARA UTAMAPETALING JAYASELANGORPN. WONG SUING MING
1094SMK(P) TAMAN PETALINGPETALING JAYASELANGORPN. LIM HUI CHING
1095SJK(T) EFFINGHAMPETALING JAYASELANGORMRS. KANTHYMAHTHY
1096SK SEKSYEN 9 KOTA DAMANSARAPETALING JAYASELANGORPN. AZRINA BINTI MOHAMAD
1097MAZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PETALING JAYAPETALING JAYASELANGORMS. TANVEER
1098SK METHODIST, PETALING JAYAPETALING JAYASELANGOREN. SAMARU B DAUD
1099BEACONHOUSE SRI INAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLPETALING JAYASELANGORMR. DEVARAJEN SINANAH
1100SMK (P) SRI AMANPETALING JAYASELANGORPN. KHAIRUNNISA BINTI OSMAN
1101SMJK KATHOLIK PJPETALING JAYASELANGORMDM. TAY SAN SAN
1102SJK(C) DAMANSARAPETALING JAYASELANGORMR. RAYMOND WONG PAO MING
1103REGENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PUCHONGPUCHONGSELANGORMS. MADHUMITA DAS
1104SJK(C) YAK CHEEPUCHONGSELANGORMS. SOON MUI PENG
1105SJK(T) LADANG KINRARAPUCHONGSELANGORPN. VASHUKI A/P MUNUSAMY
1106SJK(C) SHIN CHENG (HARCROFT)PUCHONGSELANGORPN. BOON KWEE YONG
1107SJK(T) CASTLEFIELDPUCHONGSELANGORMRS. SIVASAKTY NADARASON
1108SMK BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA (A)PUCHONGSELANGOREN. MOHD SYAHRIN BIN ABD RAZAK
1109SK BUKIT KUCHAIPUCHONGSELANGORMS. JEEVA ELLAPILLAI
1110SK PUCHONG JAYAPUCHONG,SELANGORMDM. ZAINAB BINTI AJIS
1111SMK PUNCAK ALAMPUNCAK ALAMSELANGORPN. ZURAIDAH BINTI RASHID
1112SMK RAWANGRAWANGSELANGORPN. NOR AINI BINTI ABU BAKAR
1113SK TAMAN DESARAWANGSELANGORMRS. ZALINA BINTI MAT LAMIN
1114SMK TAMAN DESA 2RAWANGSELANGORMRS. VASANTHI A/P VELU
1115SMK TAMAN DESARAWANGSELANGORMRS. AZIZAH BINTI MATT
1116SBP INTEGRASI RAWANGRAWANGSELANGOREN. NUR HAMIZAN BINTI ABD RASHID
1117SK TAMAN TUN TEJARAWANGSELANGORMRS. NOR HAZLINDA BINTI MD KHAIRI
1118SJK(C) KOTA EMERALDRAWANGSELANGORMS. TAN PHIM YUN
1119SMK SERI GARINGRAWANGSELANGORPN. ROHANI BINTI HAJI MOHD SUKOR
1120SMK TUN PERAKRAWANGSELANGORPN. KALAISELVI ETTIKAN
1121SK BANDAR TASIK PUTERIRAWANGSELANGOREN. MOHAMMAD AZIZI BIN AB AZIS
1122SMK SERI KUNDANGRAWANGSELANGORMRS. HASLIZA BINTI ABU BAKAR
1123SJK(T) RAWANGRAWANGSELANGORMRS. THILAGAM A/P KUPPUSAMY
1124SMK MUNSHI ABDULLAHSABAK BERNAMSELANGORPN. AHLAM BINTI HASSAN
1125SAM MUHAMMADIAH PEKAN SABAKSABAK BERNAMSELANGORMRS. IZAYANI BINTI DARUS
1126SJK(T) LADANG RINCHINGSEMENYIHSELANGORPN. PRAMALATHA A/P SUBRAMANIAM
1127SEKOLAH DAN MAAHAD TAHFIZ KIBLAHSEPANGSELANGORMS. NOOR SYAHIRAH BINTI KHALID
1128SK BANDAR BARU SALAK TINGGISEPANGSELANGOREN. AZLI JAFRY BIN MAMAT
1129SK SERDANGSERDANGSELANGORPN. ROHAYA RASHIDAH BINTI ABDUL RASHID
1130SK TAMAN DESAMINIUMSERI KEMBANGANSELANGORPN. NOR ASHIKIN BINTI HASSAN
1131AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIASERI KEMBANGANSELANGORMR. MICHAEL LEWTHWAITE
1132SK TAMAN UNIVERSITISERI KEMBANGANSELANGORPN. SHURAINEE HANIM BT MOHAMAD NOR
1133SJK(T) FES SERDANGSERI KEMBANGANSELANGORMRS. POLAMMAL A/P RAMACHANDRA REDDI
1134SMK DESA SERDANGSERI KEMBANGANSELANGORPN. SITI ASMAH BINTI ABU BAKAR
1135SMK BANDAR PUNCAK JALILSERI KEMBANGANSELANGORPN. SITI HAPSAH BINTI AHMAD
1136SK DESA AMANSG BULOHSELANGORPN. NOR MAZIYAH BINTI SHAMSUDIN
1137IDRISSI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSHAH ALAMSELANGORPN. NUR RAIMI RASDI
1138SK SUBANGSHAH ALAMSELANGORPN. NURUL AFIAH BT MOHD ROSLAN
1139SMK BUKIT JELUTONGSHAH ALAMSELANGOREN. SHAHNUN AZLI BIN SHAMSUDIN
1140SK SEKSYEN 7SHAH ALAMSELANGORPN. NORLIZA BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN
1141MAZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SHAH ALAMSHAH ALAMSELANGORMRS. HARINDER KAUR
1142SMK SHAH ALAMSHAH ALAMSELANGORPN. ZURAZIAH BINTI MOHD ZARUDIN
1143SK SEKSYEN 27(2)SHAH ALAMSELANGORPN. ROSFANIZAM @ NORFA BINTI ROSLAN
1144SMK KOTA KEMUNINGSHAH ALAMSELANGORMDM. BASHTIAH BINTI ABD MAJID
1145SK RAJA MUDASHAH ALAMSELANGORPN. NOOR FAIZAH BINTI MD RADZI
1146SR AGAMA INTEGRASI SEKSYEN 19SHAH ALAMSELANGORPN. RASIFFAH BINTI RAMLAN
1147SK BUKIT RIMAUSHAH ALAMSELANGORPN. EZAHNITA BINTI ILIAS
1148SMK SULTAN SALAHUDDIN ABDUL AZIZ SHAHSHAH ALAMSELANGORPN. NORMA BINTI CHE LAH
1149SK PUNCAK PERDANASHAH ALAMSELANGORMRS. ROSMAWATI BINTI CHE GHANI
1150GREENVIEW ISLAMIC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SHAH ALAMSHAH ALAMSELANGORMR. KASMIR SINGH
1151SJK(T) HICOMSHAH ALAMSELANGORPN. CHRISTINA A/P GANASEGEREN
1152SEKOLAH SRI TENBYSHAH ALAMSELANGORMS. SARANYA A/P MUNIANDY
1153SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCKSUBANG JAYASELANGORMDM. LIM PEI SHAN
1154SMK SEAFIELDSUBANG JAYASELANGORPN. NOORIZAN BINTI HASSAN
1155UCSI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SUBANG JAYASUBANG JAYASELANGORMRS. KAROLINA GREINER
1156SK US 20SUBANG JAYASELANGORPN. RUZITA BT MOHD SUHEL @AZIZ
1157INTI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE SUBANGSUBANG JAYASELANGORMR. WONG CAAN EE
1158SRI UCSI SECONDARY SCHOOLSUBANG JAYASELANGORMR. YONG CHEE HO
1159TAYLOR’S COLLEGE LAKESIDE CAMPUSSUBANG JAYASELANGORMR. CHIN KOK FUI
1160FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SUBANG JAYA CAMPUSSUBANG JAYASELANGORMS. SANNTHINI GOPAL
1161SJK(C) LICK HUNGSUBANG JAYASELANGORMS. ENG WEI CHIEN
1162SMK USJ 4SUBANG JAYASELANGORPN. SUZIANAH BINTI AB.LATIF
1163GEMS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSUBANG JAYASELANGORMS. YOGESWARY MOORTHY
1164SJK(C) CHEE WENSUBANG JAYASELANGORMS. BELINDA CHENG HUI LING
1165ACADEMY TEAMMATHICSSUBANG JAYASELANGORMS. M.THAAMARAI SELVI
1166SJK(T) TUN SAMBANTHANSUBANG JAYASELANGORPN. VANASUNDARI A/P PERUMAL
1167SK USJ 2SUBANG JAYASELANGORPN. JUNAITA BINTI MANAN
1168SMK SUBANG JAYASUBANG JAYASELANGORMRS. NORMARLISA BINTI MAMAT
1169SAM BESTARISUBANG JAYASELANGORPN. UMI NUUR JANNATUN BINTI NAHRAWI
1170SK SERI SELANGORSUBANG JAYASELANGORPN. PRAMILA A/P GUNASEKARAN
1171SBP INTEGRASI SABAK BERNAMSUNGAI AIR TAWARSELANGORMS. HASFARINA BINTI AB HALIM
1172MRSM SUNGAI BESARSUNGAI BESARSELANGORPN. NUR AQILAH BINTI RUSLAN
1173SMK AGAMA TUN RAHAHSUNGAI BESARSELANGOREN. RUZITA BTE ABDUL AZIZ
1174SK SAUJANA UTAMASUNGAI BULOHSELANGORPN. MAWAR 'AZZA BT MOHAMAD
1175TENBY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL TROPICANA AMANTELOK PANGLIMA GARANGSELANGORMRS. THANALACHMY A/P SUBRAMANIAM
1176SJK(T) TELOK PANGLIMA GARANGTELOK PANGLIMA GARANGSELANGOREN. SELVAM A/L SINNATHAMBY
1177SMK USJ12UEP SUBANG JAYASELANGORPN. NOR HIDAYAH BINTI ABD JALIL
1178SMK USJ 8UEP SUBANG JAYASELANGORPN. DARATUL DEANNA BINTI ROSLI
1179SMK USJ 23UEP SUBANG JAYASELANGORPN. CHE NORHAYATI BINTI CHE MAT
1180SK USJ 12UEP SUBANG JAYASELANGORPN. ZALINAH BINTI SINON
1181SMK USJ 13UEP SUBANG JAYASELANGORPN. NOOR IZAKIAH BINTI SAIM
1182VICTORY ACADEMYUEP SUBANG JAYASELANGORMR. CHEONG SI YONG
1183SEKOLAH SRI KDU (PRIMARY)DAERAH PETALINGSELANGOR DARUL EHSANMS. Vivienn Lee Siew Fang
1184MRSM IMTIAZ YT KETENGAHAL-MUKTAFI BILLAH SHAHTERENGGANUMR. SYED ZUL HELMI BIN SYED AMRAN
1185SM SAINS SETIUBANDAR PERMAISURITERENGGANUEN. MOHD RIZAL BIN BASARUDIN
1186MRSM KOTA PUTRABESUTTERENGGANUEN. MOHD HASMAN FAIRUS BIN OTHMAN
1187SM IMTIAZ YT BESUTBESUTTERENGGANUMDM. SUHAILA SALLEH
1188MRSM BESUTBESUTTERENGGANUPN. NORHASZUANI MOHD NASIR
1189SMK TENGKU MAHMUDBESUTTERENGGANUPN. RAJA NOR AIZAN BINTI RAJA MAT
1190SMK BUKIT SAWA MARANGBUKIT PAYONGTERENGGANUEN. SHALLAHUDDIN BIN ABDULLAH
1191SK SERI BANDICHUKAITERENGGANUPN. ROZIAH BT SAMSUDIN
1192SK DURIAN MAS 2DUNGUNTERENGGANUPN. AZMANI BINTI DOLLAH
1193SMK PADANG PULUTDUNGUNTERENGGANUEN. MOHD TARMIZI SATTAR
1194SK BALAI BESARDUNGUNTERENGGANUPN. ROHANI BINTI YAHYA
1195SK PAKA IIDUNGUNTERENGGANUPN. BADARIAH BINTI ABDULLAH
1196SM SAINS DUNGUNDUNGUNTERENGGANUPN. ROSFALIZA BINTI MAT ROS
1197SMK TENGKU INTAN ZAHARAHDUNGUNTERENGGANUPN. ZAIMAH BINTI MOHAMAD
1198SK SULTAN OMARDUNGUNTERENGGANUEN. TENGKU HALIM BIN TENGKU AHMAD
1199SK BATU 7DUNGUNTERENGGANUPN. MAZIAH BINTI JUSOH
1200SM SAINS HULU TERENGGANUHULU TERENGGANUTERENGGANUPN. SHARIFAH HAMIZIE ARISWANY BINTI SYED ABDUL RAHMAN
1201SMK AGAMA WATANIAHJERTEHTERENGGANUPN. WAN ZALIHA BINTI WAN ZAKARIA
1202SK KAMPONG RAJAKAMPUNG RAJATERENGGANUPN. SURIYATIMAINI BT MAJID
1203SK RANTAU PETRONASKEMAMANTERENGGANUMDM. WAN SURIA BINTI WAN IBRAHIM
1204SK AYER JERNEHKEMAMANTERENGGANUPN. ZABIDAH BINTI YAHYA
1205SMK BUKIT KUANGKEMAMANTERENGGANUPN. ZURAIFAH BT AWANG
1206SM IMTIAZ YT KEMAMANKEMAMANTERENGGANUEN. WAN JUZAILI SYAKIRIN BIN WAN JOHARI
1207SK KEMASEKKEMAMANTERENGGANUPN. ZURAIDA BINTI ISMAIL
1208SK KERTEHKEMAMANTERENGGANUPN. ADILAH BINTI KAMARUDIN
1209SK KG BARU RASAU KERTEH 5KEMAMANTERENGGANUEN. MARFIQ HAZIQ BIN MOHAMAD
1210SK KIJALKEMAMANTERENGGANUPN. WAN SHAMSURIA BT WAN LIAS @ WAN ISMAIL
1211SK AYER PUTEHKEMAMANTERENGGANUMR. YUSLAN BIN ISMAIL
1212SK PENGKALAN RANGGONKEMAMANTERENGGANUPN. MAZILAH BINTI MOHAMED NOR
1213SMK SERI BANDIKEMAMANTERENGGANUMRS. MAIZATUL IKMAL BINTI MANSOR
1214SK SULTAN ISMAILKEMAMANTERENGGANUMRS. NORAZLIN BINTI ABAS
1215SK SERI GELUGORKEMAMANTERENGGANUPN. SUZRINA BT MOHD SUKRI
1216SMK CHUKAIKEMAMANTERENGGANUPN. ZURINA BINTI AB GHANI
1217SK TELOK KALONGKEMAMANTERENGGANUEN. SHAHRIDUAN BIN HAMZAH
1218SMK RANTAU PETRONASKERTEHTERENGGANUPN. NOR AKMA BINTI IDRIS
1219SM IMTIAZ YAYASAN TERENGGANU KUALA BERANGKUALA BERANGTERENGGANUPN. ROZITA BINTI MUSA
1220SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANKUALA BERANGTERENGGANUMR. ASMADY BIN ARIFFIN @ RIFFIN
1221SK KUALA BERANGKUALA BERANGTERENGGANUMR. MOHD RIDUAN BIN ABD RAHMAN
1222SMK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANKUALA BERANGTERENGGANUMRS. NORMAH BINTI SALLEH
1223SMK TENGKU MIZAN ZAINAL ABIDINKUALA NERUSTERENGGANUPN. MONERAH BINTI CHE NGAH
1224SM SAINS SULTAN MAHMUDKUALA NERUSTERENGGANUPN. ROHANA BINTI AHMAD
1225SK TANJUNG GELAMKUALA NERUSTERENGGANUPN. SHAZILA BINTI MOHD NOR
1226SK GONG BADAKKUALA NERUSTERENGGANUMRS. ZUNITA ARINA BINTI ENDUT
1227SK BUKIT TUMBUHKUALA NERUSTERENGGANUPN. INTAN RAFIDAH BINTI YASIN
1228SM IMTIAZ YT KUALA NERUSKUALA NERUSTERENGGANUMDM. AIDA NABILAH BINTI MAT ALI @ SALIM
1229SK TOK JIRINGKUALA NERUSTERENGGANUPN. ROHANI SALLEH
1230SBP INTEGRASI BATU RAKITKUALA NERUSTERENGGANUPN. NIK HASNAH BINTI NIK MOHAMED
1231SK GETANGKUALA TERENGGANUTERENGGANUPN. ROZILA BINTI MOHAMAD
1232SK SULTAN SULAIMAN 1KUALA TERENGGANUTERENGGANUEN. AHMAD SHUKRI BIN AWANG
1233SMKA SHEIKH ABDUL MALEKKUALA TERENGGANUTERENGGANUMRS. WAN ROSLINA BINTI WAN TAIB
1234SJK(C) CHUNG HWA WEI SINKUALA TERENGGANUTERENGGANUMS. NYAM LEEK SHAN
1235SM IMTIAZ YAYASAN TERENGGANU KUALA TERENGGANUKUALA TERENGGANUTERENGGANUMS. MARLINA AKMAL BINTI JUSOH
1236SK INSTITUT PENDIDIKAN GURUKUALA TERENGGANUTERENGGANUPN. KASMA MURNI BINTI MAT DAUD
1237SK PULAU RUSAKUALA TERENGGANUTERENGGANUPN. RUZILAWATI BINTI ALI
1238SMK PADANG MIDINKUALA TERENGGANUTERENGGANUMS. SALMAWATI BINTI JUSOH
1239SMK SULTAN MANSORKUALA TERENGGANUTERENGGANUPN. NOR AINI BINTI IBRAHIM
1240SMK SULTAN SULAIMANKUALA TERENGGANUTERENGGANUPN. JULAIHA BINTI ABDUL HAMID
1241SK BUKIT PAYONGMARANGTERENGGANUPN. MAZLINA BINTI MOHAMAD
1242SMKA DURIAN GULINGMARANGTERENGGANUPN. NOASHIDA BINTI KADIR
1243SK BUKIT JEJULONGMARANGTERENGGANUPN. NORHAFIZA BINTI HANAFI
1244SMK TUN TELANAIMARANGTERENGGANUPN. NOR BAIZAH BINTI GHAZALI
1245SK KAMPUNG RAHMATSETIUTERENGGANUPN. FATMAWATI BINTI MUSTAFA
1246SM IMTIAZ YAYASAN TERENGGANU SETIUSETIUTERENGGANUMRS. NOR FADZILAH BINTI ZULKIFLI
1247SM AGAMA SULTAN ISMAILSMA SULTAN ISMAIL DUNGUNTERENGGANUMS. ZARINA BINTI MUDA
1248CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOLWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMR. LOW MENG WHA
1249SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSONWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMDM. CHRISTINA LEOW YEE MIN
1250SM TSUN JINWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMR. SOH SAN WEE
1251SK PADANG TEMBAK 1WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. NURUL ZAYANA BINTI YAACOB
1252SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 2WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS LIM SIEW CHUEN
1253SJK(C) NAN YIK "LEE RUBBER"WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. TEOH YI SIAN
1254SJK(C) SENTULWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMDM. KHOR FONG FONG
1255INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF KUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. CATHERINE BAE
1256SK DESA PANDANWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. ROZLINDA BINTI AZME
1257SM SAINS ALAM SHAHWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUREN. MOHD IZZAT BIN SABAN
1258PUMPKIN LEARNING HOUSEBANDAR SRI DAMANSARAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR0 OOI CHEE SIN
1259SJK(T) JALAN BANGSARBANGSARWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUREN. PREMKUMAR A/L VEERAPPAN
1260PONDOK MODEN AL-'ABAQIRAHBATU CAVESWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. MADIHAH BINTI NASIR
1261SJK(C) ST TERESABRICKFIELDSWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMDM. CHOW SIEW JUAN
1262SK BUKIT DAMANSARABUKIT DAMANSARAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. WAN NORASHIDA BINTI WAN OMAR
1263SK BUKIT JALILBUKIT JALILWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. ILYANAKHISMA BINTI ISMAIL
1264AL NOOR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBUKIT PETALINGWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. MATHURI MARIMUTHU
1265SK BANDAR TUN RAZAK 1CHERASWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. NORHASLINDA BINTI MOHAMED TAHIR
1266SMK SERI BINTANG SELATANCHERASWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. NORHAFIZA BINTI YUSUFF
1267SMK ALAM DAMAICHERASWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. FARAH NABILA FATIN BINTI AHMAD ALWI
1268SM SAINS SELANGORCHERASWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUREN. HAFIY SYAZWI BIN SAJALI
1269SK SERI BINTANG SELATANCHERASWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. SARIMAH BINTI ISHAK
1270SK SERI BINTANG UTARACHERASWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. ANNA BINTI AMAT
1271SMK TAMAN CONNAUGHTCHERASWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. WAN NORHANIZA BT ZAINUN
1272SM INTEGRASI SAINS TAHFIZCHERASWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUREN. MOHD FARHAN BIN MOHD NA'AIM
1273INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL MALAYSIA (SECONDARY)GOMBAKWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUREN. MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS HASSAN
1274SRI AL-AMIN GOMBAKGOMBAKWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. NORHIDAYAH BINTI SAIDIN
1275SEKOLAH RENDAH SETIABUDIGOMBAKWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUREN. YAZRE YUSOF
1276SBP INTEGRASI GOMBAKGOMBAKWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. SURIANI BINTI SAYUAAKHI
1277SEKOLAH MENENGAH SETIABUDIGOMBAKWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMR. HAZRIL BIN MD ISA
1278SMK TAMAN BUKIT MALURIKEPONGWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. FARIZAM BINTI YUSUF
1279SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGHKEPONGWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. NOKALAMAL MOKHAN
1280SJK(C) KEPONG 1KEPONGWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMR. OOI CHEE SIN
1281SJK(C) KEPONG 2KEPONGWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMR. OOI CHEE SIN
1282SMK KEPONG BARUKEPONG BARUWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. CHEONG LI KUAN
1283SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN KERAMATKERAMATWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. NUR HANISAH BINTI OMAR
1284SJK(C) CHOONG WENKLANG LAMAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMDM. YOUNG AI LEE
321E MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD SYSTEMKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMR. YEE KIM HOONG
1285SK BATU MUDAKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUREN. MUHAMAD NIZAR BIN MAZELAN
1286SMK MENJALARAKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. LOO KENG KEE
1287ST JOHN INTERNATIONALKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. MIRESAH SUBRAMANIAM
1288AL AQSA INTEGRATED SCHOOL MALAYSIAKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMR. ISMAIL A M ALFARRA
1289KL PALS MOTIVATION CENTREKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. CHEAH BEE KHIANG
1290PUSAT TUISYEN TERAS PENEMUANKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. KUNG GIRLY
1291SMK SERI HARTAMASKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. FAUZIAH BINTI MD NOOR
1292WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL KUALA LUMPUR (INTERNATIONAL)KUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMDM. ZABEDAH ALIAS
1293SRI DASMESH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. SYASMIITA A/P NADARAJA
1294SMK TAMAN MALURIKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. MEK HONG TIAN
1295HELP ACADEMY SDN. BHD.(DEPARTMENT OF A-LEVELS)KUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMDM. LAM SOW YEE
1296SK JALAN KUANTAN 2KUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. NASEHAH BINTI ABDUL MAJID
1297SK SULTAN HISAMUDDIN ALAM SHAHKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. NORMA'ASAH BINTI JAFFAR SIDEK
1298SMK TAMAN TUN DR ISMAILKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. LAW HUI LEH
1299SK SERI HARTAMASKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUREN. MOHD NIZAMUDIN BIN MOHD PAUZI
1300SK TAMAN TUN DR ISMAIL 2KUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. NORSURIA BINTI IDRIS
1301MYMATHWORKSHOPKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMR. Lim Hoe Keat
1302SK TAMAN TUN DR ISMAIL (1)KUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. NORASHIDAH BINTI IDRIS
1303ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTION KUALA LUMPURKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. ROSZAIMAH BINTI SORIADI
1304SJK(T) SENTULKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. THEIVANAI A/P MURUGESU
1305SMK(P) PUDUKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. NORIHA BINTI MOHD.JAMAL @ KAMAR
1306SMK RAJA ALIKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. SANQEETHA KUNASAIKARAN
1307SMK TAMAN SETIAWANGSAKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. NORLIDA BINTI GHAZALI
1308SJK (T) LADANG BUKIT JALILKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMR. GAANESH A/L AMBALAGAN
1309SK PUTERI PANDAN 1KUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. NURHANIZA BINTI ZAINUDIN
1310SMK PUTERI WILAYAHKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMR. EZA HAMNI BIN MOHAMAD
1311SJK(T) SARASWATHYKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. VANI A/P APPALASAMY
1312SJK(T) SEGAMBUTKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. ANANTHY A/P SUBRAMANIAM
1313SJK(C) LAI CHEEKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. YAP LIAN HONG
1314SMK (L) METHODIST, KUALA LUMPURKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. NORUL AISHAH BT RAMLY
1315SK TAMAN MALURIKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. RIZA AZWANI BT. BAHARIN
1316SK TAMAN MELAWATIKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. SHARMALA A/P HARIDASS
1317PUSAT TUISYEN PEDOMAN BESTARIKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. CHENG HUI THING
1318SJK(C) CHUNG KWOKKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. BELINDA CHENG HUI LING
1319SJK(C) DESA JAYAKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. AGNES CHENG HUI HUI
1320SJK(C) KWONG HON KLKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. JOAN LING SHI YUN
1321SJK(C) MUN CHOONGKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMR. KOH KIEN KWANG
1322SJK(C) MUN YEEKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMR. KOH KIEN KWANG
1323SJK(C) TAMAN CONNAUGHTKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. AGNES CHENG HUI HUI
1324SMK AMINUDDIN BAKIKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUREN. ZAZUAN BIN HAMZAH
1325TALENT GROWTH ENRICHMENT CENTREKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. Amy Chai Pui Kin
1326GARDEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. AMY MARSH
1327SJK(C) NAAM KHEUNGKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. MAK HUI YIN
1328SJK(C) KWONG HONKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. TEH MEN XIN
1329SMK CONVENT BUKIT NANASKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. FARAH HAZWANI BT JALLUDIN
1330SMK TAMAN MELATIKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. HAZALINA BINTI DZULKERNAIN
1331SJK(T) JALAN FLETCHERKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. RINADEVI A/P NAKAPAN
1332FAIRVIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMR. MEOR HANIF BIN AMIR HASSAN
1333SEKOLAH MENENGAH ISLAM IQKLKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUREN. MOHD HAFIZUDDIN BIN MAZLAN
1334PACIFIC CENTRE OF LANGUAGESKUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMDM. TAN SWEE KIM
1335SJK(C) KUEN CHENG 1KUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMDM. LAU SIM
1336SJK(T) THAMBOOSAMY PILLAISENTULWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. KAVIARASI A/P SELVARAJU
1337SJK(T) ST. JOSEPHSENTULWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. CHANDRAKUMARI A/P MANOHARAN
1338SK WANGSA MAJU SEKSYEN 1SETAPAKWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. WAN ROBITOL ADWAH BINTI MEOR IDRIS
1339SMJK CHONG HWASETAPAKWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. CHONG LAI LAI
1340SJK(T) SUNGAI BESISUNGAI BESIWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. BATHEMAVATI KATHAVARAYEN
1341SRI DESA LEARNING CENTRETAMAN DESAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMR. JEFFEREY TANG LOK SIONG
1342MYIGCSE LEARNING CENTRETAMAN TUN DR. ISMAILWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMRS. SHIRLEY C.F. DIONG
1343MAKTAB TENTERA DIRAJAW. PERSEKUTUANWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURMS. MASTURINA BINTI AWI
1344SMK SEGAMBUT JAYAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPURPN. SYARINI BINTI MOHD HASHIM
1345IDEALS MINDSWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN KUALA LUMPUR0 0
1346KOLEJ MATRIKULASI LABUANLABUANWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANMS. FARAH ARINA BINTI IBRAHIM
1347LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLLABUANWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANPN. JEVEETA KAUR BINTI INJIKSIN
1348SMK MUTIARALABUANWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANPN. NURUL SYAZWANIE BINTI MOHD ZAID
1349SMK TAMAN PERUMAHAN BEDAUNLABUANWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANEN. GABRIEL CHIN VUI WEN
1350SMK LABUANLABUANWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANMS. TEO LIH PYNG
1351SK BUKIT KALLAMLABUANWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANEN. ZULKIFLY BIN OMAR
1352SM ST ANTHONY LABUANLABUANWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANEN. MOHD AMIN AB MANAF
1353SM SAINS LABUANLABUANWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANMS. DYANA MARTIN
1354SKK SK ST ANNEWP LABUANWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANMDM. SURIANTY BINTI DARSA
1355SJK(C) CHI WENWP LABUANWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUANPN. LAI CHAI YUEN
1356SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 16(1)PUTRAJAYAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYAEN. FAZLI BIN MIAN
1357SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 16(2)PUTRAJAYAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYAPN. HANIAH BINTI TAJUDIN
1358SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAHPUTRAJAYAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYAMS. NORMAFIZAH BINTI THUANARIS
1359SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 8 (2)PUTRAJAYAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYAPN. AZLIN BINTI MOKTAR
1360SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 8(1)PUTRAJAYAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYAMRS. RUWAIDA HILWANI BINTI ABDUL LATIF
1361SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9(1)PUTRAJAYAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYAPN. NUR SYUHADA BINTI MOHAMAD NOOR
1362SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(2)PUTRAJAYAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYAEN. AZRUL HAFEZ BIN AZIZAN
1363NEXUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MALAYSIAPUTRAJAYAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYAMS. BRIDGET KEELY
1364SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 17(1)PUTRAJAYAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYAPN. NORUL AKMAL BINTI MOHD YUSOF
1365SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 14(1)PUTRAJAYAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYAPN. SUZILAWATI BINTI MOHAMED @ AWANG
1366SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 9(2)PUTRAJAYAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYAMRS. VALLI A/P CHANURAN
1367SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 8(1)PUTRAJAYAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYAPN. SITI FATIMAH BINTI BAHARAN
1368SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 11(1)PUTRAJAYAWILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN PUTRAJAYAMRS. FATIMASHURA BINTI YAACOB